ALL sorted by Country
1. Country: Argentina
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | LU2VH | Carlos Otto Frei | RADIO CLUB ARGENTINO |
2. | LU5VV | Jorge KRIENKE | |
3. | LU6UAL | Roberto Colangelo | LU CONTEST GROUP |
2. Country: Armenia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | EK3GM | BORIS MELKUMYAN |
3. Country: Asiatic Russia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | R0CAF | ||
2. | R9OSN | Stanislav Noskov | |
3. | RA0AM | Leonid Lishnev | CSDXC |
4. | RA0LMV | Peter Velansky | |
5. | RA0WHE | Mikhail Volkov | |
6. | RA9CUU | Valery M. Vaganov | |
7. | RC9J | Zotov A.,Bozhko V. | ARCK |
8. | RK9DO | Kazantsev Alex | |
9. | RV9CBW | Шишков В.А. | URAL CONTEST GROUP |
10. | RW0A | Криницын А.В. | Central Siberia DX Club |
11. | RW9MZ | ANDREJ MATVEEV |
4. Country: Asiatic Turkey
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TA7AO | Ismail Kakiюim |
5. Country: Azores
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | CU5AQ | Abilio |
6. Country: Bahrain
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A92AA | Fawaz Sulaibeekh |
7. Country: Belarus
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | EU6AA | Victor Kostyuk | |
2. | EW6DM | Mike Maley | |
3. | EW6FX | Sergey Zhigalov | |
4. | EW8DZ | Gennady Gaponenko | NONE |
5. | EW8OF | Sergej Korotkevich | NONE |
8. Country: Belgium
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | ON2AD | Patrick De Wever | |
2. | ON2VHF | pierard laurent | ON6LL |
3. | OP4D | Dubuc Patrick |
9. Country: Brazil
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | PY5TJ | Rinaldo da Silva Monaro | ARAUCARIA DX CLUB |
2. | ZX14PE | Benedito Florentino de Medeiros | GUARб DX GROUP |
3. | ZY14PI | JOSELITO RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE | TERESINA DX GROUP |
10. Country: Bulgaria
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | LZ1BY | DIMITAR BUHOV | |
2. | LZ1ZU | Mike Toshev | None |
3. | LZ2ZG | Vladimir Gerganov | THRACIAN ROSE CLUB |
4. | LZ5IL | Vladimir Nedev | NONE |
11. Country: Canada
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | K7MKL/VE4 | Shelley Parker | NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CONTEST CLUB |
2. | VA7AM | David Shipman | ORCA DX AND CONTEST CLUB |
3. | VE2EBK | Dany Belanger | CONTEST GROUP DU QUEBEC |
4. | VE3AJ | Jim Byers | CONTEST CLUB ONTARIO |
5. | VE3FH | Julio Castellano | CONTEST CLUB ONTARIO |
6. | VY2LI | Bill Glydon | MARITIME CONTEST CLUB |
12. Country: Canary Islands
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | EA8CNR | Jose M. Molina Rodriguez | URE |
13. Country: China
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | BA1PK | wu | NONE |
2. | BA4TB | Dale Yu | BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB |
3. | BD6IF | Zhang | None |
14. Country: Crete
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SW9FF | Dick Whittering | RASC |
15. Country: Croatia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 9A5DDT | drazen | 9A1A |
2. | 9A6SJZ | Zlatko | |
3. | 9A7B | RADIO CLUB VIDOVA GORA | |
4. | 9A7C | Mario | 9A1A |
16. Country: Cuba
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | CO2RVA | Rene Valentin Acosta Gozalez | OLD HAVANA CONTEST CLUB |
17. Country: Czech Republic
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | OK1HEH | Eduard Horsky | |
2. | OK2DW | Antonin Panek | |
3. | OK2PAD | Zdenek | NONE |
4. | OK2PQS | Robert Sanetrnik |
18. Country: England
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | G0HDV | KEN | SCUNTHORPE STEEL A.R.C. |
2. | G3SNU | KENNETH SELLECK | |
3. | G4AYU | Norman Kenyon | NONE |
4. | M0TQR | Brian Balsdon | |
5. | M3I | Ken Chandler | UKEICC |
19. Country: European Russia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | R3PV | Valery Ginzburg | |
2. | R4WT | Michael J. Pozdeev | EPC |
3. | R70SEV | Alex Kachan | |
4. | R7RIB | Mikhail Novikov | BSCC |
5. | R8XF | Leonid A.Sidorkin | |
6. | RA1ALC | Alex Ustavnikov | |
7. | RA3FD | Sergey Koryakov | |
8. | RA3NC | Sidorov Yuri | |
9. | RA3OW | Владимир | |
10. | RA3TT | Nikolay Goncharov | |
11. | RA3V | AL ALEXANDROV | VL |
12. | RA3XEV | Boris Ivanov | Obninsk QRU Club |
13. | RA3Z | Чесневский Г.В. | |
14. | RA4DB | Andrey Lashov | RUSSIAN CW CLUB |
15. | RA6LIS | Alex Bondarev | |
16. | RD3AJB | Mike | |
17. | RK4W | Club Station RK4WWQ | URAL CONTEST GROUP |
18. | RK5D | Pavel Khaltobin | |
19. | RM3DA | Gennady | NONE |
20. | RN3Z | Mikhail F. Midlovets | Thracian Rose Club |
21. | RN6AI | Vlad Arkov | |
22. | RU4PH | RADIK FATTAKHOV | KAZAN |
23. | RV3ZN | Alexander Myaus | RCWC |
24. | RW3DY | Nick Yevgrafov | RCC |
25. | RW3XZ | Alexei Sokolov | OBNINSK-QRU-CLUB |
26. | RW4WZ | Larry Shevtsov | RCC |
27. | RZ1ZR | Alexander Ashikhmin | |
28. | RZ5D | SERGE SUSHKO | EPC #22884 |
29. | UA3PI | Vlad | |
30. | UA4FX | Pavel Vlasov | SRR |
31. | UA4L | Vladislav Kuzminykh | UCC #34 |
32. | UA4L CHECKLOG | Vladislav Kuzminykh | UCC #34 |
33. | UA6AKD | PAVEL CHABANOV | |
34. | UA6CE | Vlad Bashtynsky | EPC |
35. | UA6JQ | Dmitry Shcheglov | |
36. | UA9FGJ | Valery Bykov |
20. Country: Fed. Rep. of Germany
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | DF1IAQ | Janusz Swoboda | |
2. | DF2SD | DIETER BACHORSKI | DL-DX RTTY CONTEST GROUP |
3. | DG1RPU | Hans-Herbert Schulze | EPC |
4. | DG3RCE | Dieter DJ Betz | |
5. | DG6DCB | Ruediger Fuchs | NONE |
6. | DH6BH | Heinz Gruben | EPC,DMC,DARC |
7. | DH8BQA | Oliver Droese | BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB |
8. | DH8WR | Andreas Wolf | DRCG |
9. | DJ1OJ | Heijo Schulte | DL-DX RTTY CONTEST GROUP |
10. | DJ1XT | William Brauer sr. | |
11. | DJ6TK | WILF GRAEPER | Rhein Ruhr DX Association |
12. | DK1LRS | Reinhard Schmitt | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION |
13. | DK2WU | Werner Gallmeier | BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB |
14. | DK3RA | Guenter Koester | |
15. | DL/SP4NKJ/M | Stanislaw | |
16. | DL1ARJ | Guenther | |
17. | DL3DRN | Haehnel Wolfgang | DARC |
18. | DL3KVR | Dietrich Schroeckh | |
19. | DL4ME | Roland Stange | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION |
20. | DL5XJ | Nick Herrmann | BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB (BCC) |
21. | DL6NWA | Hartmut (Hardy) Barth | |
22. | DL8VKO | Larry Poorman | |
23. | DL9FB | Bodo Franke | |
24. | DL9ZWG | Wolfhard Goldschmidt | |
25. | DM5DX | Peter Uhren | |
26. | DM5TI | Harry Stahr | DL-DX RTTY CONTEST CLUB |
27. | DO4OD | Mathias | BCC |
28. | DO7GIU | Giuseppe Ciancia | |
29. | DO9MJ | Matthias Janssen | DARC H15 |
30. | DQ60WAE | Marco Holleyn | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION |
21. Country: Finland
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | OG3I | Juha Valimaki | |
2. | OG90AA | Marko Juuso | Kahdeksikkojen Kerho ry |
3. | OH2HPX | Leif Peldбn | CONTEST CLUB FINLAND |
4. | OH2LNH | Heikki Hokkanen | CONTEST CLUB FINLAND |
5. | OH2LU | Tapani Juhola | Contest Club Finland |
6. | OH2MQ | Eero Heinonsalo | HYVINKAA RC |
7. | OH2NT | Matti Paajanen | Contest Club Finland |
8. | OH3FM | Mikko Toivonen | CONTEST CLUB FINLAND |
9. | OH3GLY | Kai Piho | NONE |
10. | OH6BA | Olli Pasuri |
22. Country: France
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | F1IWH | Daniel DIDIER | |
2. | F4GWY | Stephane | EPC:#18264 |
3. | F5GFA | Dupouy Andrй | NONE |
4. | F5RD | Barnard JAMET | |
5. | F6CXJ | MARGE Pierre |
23. Country: Hungary
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | HA1SN | Nandor VIOLA | |
2. | HA2OS | Ervin | BAKONY RADIOCLUB |
3. | HA5CE | Istvan Lukacs | |
4. | HG0M | ISTVAN KISS HA0ML | |
5. | HG3FMZ | Jozsef Szolga | |
6. | HG8C | CSAKY Tamas | HA-DX-CLUB |
24. Country: India
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | VU2NKS | Nandu | VU CONTEST GROUP |
25. Country: Indonesia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | YC1CWK | Wahyu Ningrat | NONE |
26. Country: Israel
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 4Z5KU | Berkovich Leonid | |
2. | 4Z5KZ | VITALY MARKOV |
27. Country: Italy
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | I2XLF | NINO PEREGO | |
2. | I4HRH | Carlo Romani | |
3. | IK0GDG | CIOCCARI ANTONELLO | |
4. | IK0MIB | Vincenzo De Gregorio | ARI |
5. | IK0YUO | Carlo Rosati | ARI |
6. | IK2AUK | Giorgio G. Avella | |
7. | IK2DZN | Claudio Astorri | |
8. | IK2FIL | ENRICO GIACCHETTI | |
9. | IK2IKW | Alvaro Neonati | ARI EPC DMC |
10. | IK2SBB | Adamo Mancini | |
11. | IK4XQT | Stefano | |
12. | IK5ZTT | PAOLO BARSOTTI | |
13. | IK7GUW | Vito PASCALE | ARI |
14. | IK8UND | Salvatore Farina | |
15. | IN3BFW | Roberto Baldo | ARI |
16. | IN3EJN | Lorenzo Joale | |
17. | IN3OWY | ANTONIO BONETTI | |
18. | IV3RVN | PIERLUIGI GERUSSI | |
19. | IV3XNF | Luigi Giannachi | |
20. | IW1FRD | Gianfranco Storari | |
21. | IW2HUS | Franco Guanziroli | |
22. | IW5ALG | Giovanni Vannini | |
23. | IZ0ICM | LIBERO MARCONI | |
24. | IZ2GIU | ZYGMUNT MUSIALA | |
25. | IZ2QPP | ||
26. | IZ3XNJ | Stefano Comelli | |
27. | IZ4DZD | Angelo Vannini | |
28. | IZ5OQX | OTTAVIANO BONCOMPAGNI | A.R.I. |
29. | IZ7DMT | Vito SQUICCIARINI | ARI CASTELLANA GROTTE (BARI) |
30. | IZ8EFD | MICHELE SANTAGATA | MEDITERRANEO DX CLUB |
28. Country: Japan
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 7L4IOU | Hisami Dejima | JARTS |
2. | 7M1MCY | NAOYA MOMOSE | RTTY CONTESTERS OF JAPAN |
3. | 7N2UQC | Takahiro Kumai | RTTYCJ |
4. | JA0VTK | Akihito Tooyama | NONE |
5. | JA1GFB | Hirobumi Sonoda | |
6. | JA1HFY | Eiichi Miyauchi | RTTY Contesters of Japan |
7. | JA1IZZ | Kohei Enomoto | |
8. | JA1VWK | Takashi HONDA | |
9. | JA2VQF | Akihiro Nakane | |
10. | JA8EIU | Sumio Honda | |
11. | JF1TEU | Y.Kawabe | |
12. | JH1NCZ | Toshiyuki Fujiwara | |
13. | JH3WKE | kohichi Nakamura | |
14. | JH5FTY | Hitoshi Teragawa | |
15. | JH6QIL | Shinichi Kusumoto | |
16. | JI8XBG | YUUTA WATAISHI | |
17. | JO7KMB | Mac KUMAKURA | |
18. | JR4VEV | Takahiko Ichiyasu | |
19. | JS1IFK | Gen Horie |
29. Country: Kazakhstan
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | UN6P | Artem Loparev | TEMIRTAU CONTEST CLUB |
30. Country: Latvia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | YL2KF | Vilnis | NONE |
2. | YL3GU | Marcis |
31. Country: Lebanon
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | OD5PY | Marwan | NONE |
32. Country: Lithuania
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | LY2BAA | ANTANAS NOREIKIS | PKRK |
2. | LY2FN | Ricardas Strolia | VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB |
3. | LY2LF | Kestutis Morkunas | |
4. | LY2PAD | Rimantas Lasukas | Kaunas University of Techology radio club |
5. | LY6A | Rimas Baltusis | Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club |
33. Country: Macedonia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Z33F | Zoran Milev - Zoki | SKYCC |
2. | Z39A | Krstov Zorance-Chris | Z37M CONTEST TEAM |
34. Country: Moldova
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | ER5LL | Igor Terzi |
35. Country: Netherlands
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | PA0AWH | AD VAN DER WIELEN | |
2. | PA0MIR | Nico W.F. van der Bijl | WATERLAND |
3. | PA3ANN | Joop | |
4. | PA3BWK | Wilko Hollemans | |
5. | PA3CMF | Gerard Geilman | |
6. | PA3CVI | Cees v.d.Laan | |
7. | PA3DBS | Peter Hendrikx | |
8. | PA3FMC | Henk Plantjй | 20 VERON KENNEMERLAND |
9. | PA3GQF | Richard van den Engel | NONE |
10. | PA3HGF | Fred | NONE |
11. | PA5KT | Henk Remijn | |
12. | PA7PTT | Berkhout | |
13. | PA9DD | DANIEL DEKKERS | |
14. | PD0JMH | jos holtermann | |
15. | PD0ME | Margienus Euving | EPC |
16. | PD2GSP | Gerard Speksnijder | |
17. | PD2PKM | Paul Kooijman | VERON |
18. | PD2TW | Tjip Werkman | VERON |
19. | PD5T | Bert ter Steege | |
20. | PE1FTV | Ad Spaninks | |
21. | PE2K | Adriaan Victor |
36. Country: Northern Ireland
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | GI4JTF | Harry |
37. Country: Norway
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | LA9RY | Knut Meland | |
2. | LI2HFA | Andy Zielinsky | |
3. | LI5LJA | LARS HOLM | LA7TTT |
38. Country: Oman
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A41OO | KHALID NASSER ALI AL-JARDANI |
39. Country: Poland
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SN0WFF | WЈODEK | SP5ZIM |
2. | SN120MMK | Klub Centrum Kultury Blonie | |
3. | SP3GXH | KRZYSZTOF MANKOWSKI | |
4. | SP4CJA | Ryszard Misiun | PK RVG |
5. | SP4LVK | Zbig | SP DX CLUB |
6. | SP5KCR | NATIONAL DEFENCE LEAGU | |
7. | SP5UUD | ANDRZEJ DABIOCH | |
8. | SP6EIY | Stanislaw | |
9. | SP8BQL | Slawomir Wojcik | sp-dx-cc |
10. | SP8LXE | Mieczysіaw Radomski | |
11. | SP9BCH | Jan Kus | |
12. | SP9CTS/9 | EDWARD GRZYWOCZ | |
13. | SP9MOA | ||
14. | SP9NWN | MIECZYSLAW | |
15. | SP9WZO | BRONISLAW KUS | |
16. | SQ2NIJ | Jan | NONE |
17. | SQ5LTL | Pawel Czajka | SP DX CLUB |
18. | SQ8KEZ | Janusz | |
19. | SQ9FMU | Robert Prorok | SP DX Club |
40. Country: Portugal
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | CT1BXE | JOSE VALENTE |
41. Country: Qatar
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A71AE | Mubarak Alkhayarin |
42. Country: Romania
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | YO2LXW | MIHAI CAROL | CS SILVER FOX DEVA |
2. | YO2RR | Nelu Branga | YO-DX |
3. | YO3GNF | Gheorghe Jack Ursulean | RADIOCLUBUL MUNICIPAL BUCURESTI - YO3KWA |
4. | YO4AAC | YO DX CLUB | |
5. | YO4BEW | STEFAN CALIN | |
6. | YO4CVV | Petrica DANDES | GLARIS |
7. | YO5BYV | Attila | EPC-09218 |
8. | YO5TP | BELA BARTHA | CSM CLUJ-NAPOCA |
9. | YO6HSU | TARANEK JANOS | SPORT CLUB MIERCUREA-CIUC |
10. | YO7CVL | Miki | NONE |
11. | YO9AGN | NICK -NICOLAE DRAGOMIR | FRR |
43. Country: Scotland
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | GM0FGI | Tom Cromack | NONE |
2. | GM4OSS | Steve Campbell | KILMARNOCK & LOUDOUN ARC |
44. Country: Serbia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | YT2AAA | Ivan Milenkovic | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA |
2. | YU7AOP | RADIO KLUB ZRENJANIN |
45. Country: Singapore
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 9V1PW | Shiro Sakai |
46. Country: Slovak Republic
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | OM3TNA | Jan Vanta | |
2. | OM3TYC | IVAN ULRYCH | |
3. | OM4O | Rado Rasic |
47. Country: Slovenia
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | S57AM | Miran Gnezda | |
2. | S57AW | Robert Bajuk | SLOVENIA CONTEST CLUB |
3. | S57YK | BOJAN | |
4. | S58Q |
48. Country: Spain
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | AM01AKS | Josй Marнa Piney | URE |
2. | EA1EPM | Genaro Garcia | |
3. | EA1GT | Federico Gomez Lamelas | EA CONTEST CLUB |
4. | EA1VT | Jose Angel loureiro Grandal | None |
5. | EA2CYJ | EA2CYJ | |
6. | EA2SN | Jon Iza | NONE |
7. | EA3EZD | Jose Gutierrez Garcia | |
8. | EA3FHP | ||
9. | EA3HKA | ELISEU CASAS ROVIS | |
10. | EA3YM | PLANAS RIBAS, LLUIS | NONE |
11. | EA5EJ | Bati Perez | EPC#19995 |
49. Country: Suriname
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | PZ5RA | RAMON KAERSENHOUT |
50. Country: Sweden
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SB0A | Mikael Karlsson | NONE |
2. | SE4E | Lars Dahlgren | SK4DM |
3. | SE5N | Lars Parnesten | |
4. | SM5OSZ | HЕKAN VЕNGENBRANT |
51. Country: Switzerland
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | HB9/RV3DH | Oleg | |
2. | HB9CAL | MYFIRSTNAME Peter | |
3. | HB9ELD | Dieter Ramisch |
52. Country: Taiwan
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | BU2BI | PIN-CHING HUANG | EPC18458 |
53. Country: Ukraine
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | EM0I | NICK | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
2. | EO1I | Vladimir Gordienko | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
3. | U5EX | VLAD | |
4. | UR0HQ | Alex Suprun | ARC SATELLITE POLTAVA |
5. | UR1YDD | Denysov Yuriy | BUKOVINA |
6. | UR3UK | Mikhail | EPC #8945 |
7. | UR4MG | Vladimir Khripchenko | |
8. | UR4QZZ | ЗОВТСОУ | Ukrainian Contest Club |
9. | UR4U | ROBENKO VOLODYMYR | UCC |
10. | UR5CN | Valery V. Zhuk | UKRAINIAN PSK-CLUB |
11. | UR5FCM | Igor I. Krinetsky | RU-QRP CLUB |
12. | UR5FNF | Lika | Odessa |
13. | UR5IHD | Victor | |
14. | UR5IHQ | Толстолитко А.П. | DONBASS CONTEST CLUB |
15. | UR5WCQ | Сахно П.В. | |
16. | UR5ZDZ | Mironov Aleksandr | |
17. | UR5ZSU | Borovskyy Nikita | |
18. | UR6LGT | Maria LYTVYNENKO | |
19. | UR7CT | Tsybko Nick | DIG 6261 |
20. | UR7QM | Valery Smiyan | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
21. | UR9LD | Igor MOTORIN | |
22. | US0MS | Victor Dubina | |
23. | US0SY | Shpilchak Yarema | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
24. | US1VS | Vasily P. Krysyuk | |
25. | US5UCC | Leonid Latysh | |
26. | US6CQ | Valery Y.Yakubovsky | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
27. | US7KC | Alexander Dragunov | |
28. | UT0CK | Nickolaj Nickolskij | UKRAINIAN Contest Club |
29. | UT0FC | serg | UARL |
30. | UT0UY | Roman Priadko | |
31. | UT1IWA | Vladimir Gordienko | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
32. | UT1UW | GUTSOL VALERY | |
33. | UT2GA | Dobrovolsky Sergey | EPC#07537 |
34. | UT2HM | Yuri | NONE |
35. | UT2LU | Peter Pyatnitsa | |
36. | UT3SO | OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO | PRYKARPATTIA |
37. | UT4UQ | ALEXANDER F. BORISENKO | BSCC |
38. | UT5DJ | Homoky Robert | UR-QRP-CLUB |
39. | UT5ECZ | Eduard Nazaruk | UKRANIAN CONTEST CLUB |
40. | UT5EPP | NICK YAKOVENKO | KRIVBASS |
41. | UT5UHX | Konstantin | |
42. | UT5ULB | George | |
43. | UT5UN | Volodymyr Myronenko | Ukrainian Contest Club |
44. | UT7AXA | Centre NTTM | UR-QRP-CLUB |
45. | UT7CA | PAVEL CHEKERYS | EPC |
46. | UT7E | Club Station | Black Sea Contest Club |
47. | UT7EJ | Motyl Nick | КЛП |
48. | UT7Y | CHALY VALERY | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
49. | UT8EL | OLEG STARODUBETS | KRIVBASS |
50. | UT8IT | IVAN SHOL | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
51. | UW1WU | Alexander Korzhov | Black Sea Contest Club |
52. | UW4I | Vlad | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
53. | UW5U | VLAD JULY | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB |
54. | UW7W | 7-DX-Club | |
55. | UX0SX | Oleg Yakushev | EPC#3882 |
56. | UX1IL | Konstantin Morozov | DONBASS CONTEST CLUB |
57. | UX1LW | Andriy V. Borovy | EPC#13277 |
58. | UX2IB | Anatoly Kryazhok | BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB (BSCC) |
59. | UX4FC | VICTOR SAGINOV | RUSSIAN CW CLUB |
60. | UX7QV | Vladislav Lagoda | |
61. | UY2IF | VINNIKOV VALERY | None |
62. | UY2RA | George Kasminin | NONE |
63. | UY5AA | IHOR MOKHOV | |
64. | UY5AX | Alex | |
65. | UY5TE | N.V. Washchilenko | GIPANIS CONTEST GROUP |
66. | UY5ZZ | Vlad Latyshenko | Ukrainian Contest Club |
67. | UY7MM | Sergeev Vladimir | Ukrainian Contest Club |
68. | UZ2I | Leo Sukharok | UCC |
69. | UZ4E | Alex Kormakov |
54. Country: United Arab Emirates
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A61BM | Eissa Aabdullah | |
2. | A61DJ | Obaid Ali Obaid Alshamsi |
55. Country: United States
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | AA4DD | Dave Saul | BRISTOL (TN/VA) ARC |
2. | AA4YL | CHERYL K WHITLOCK | ALABAMA CONTEST GROUP |
3. | AA5AU | DON HILL | LOUISIANA CONTEST CLUB |
4. | AA8R | RANDY HATT | SOCIETY OF MIDWEST CONTESTERS |
5. | AB1J | Kermit Lehman | NONE |
6. | AE7DW | Don Willits | ARIZONA OUTLAWS CONTEST CLUB |
7. | K4GMH | MIKE SIMS | POTOMAC VALLEY RADIO CLUB |
8. | K4HMB | Joe | SOUTH EAST CONTEST CLUB |
9. | K9OM | Dick Van Zandt | FLORIDA CONTEST GROUP |
10. | KC2FJS | Michael Tota | |
11. | KD0FW | Michael Bogard | KANSAS CITY CONTEST CLUB |
12. | KK4HEG | FRED J. GAISSER | |
13. | KT5MR | Michael Rapp | NONE |
14. | N4LV | Glenn Everest | |
15. | N4QS | David R. Perry | PADUCAH AMATEUR RADIO ASSOCIATION |
16. | NS9I | Dwight Bosselman | BOZINGA DX AND CONTEST CLUB |
17. | NX8G | Rex Simmons | LOUISIANA CONTEST CLUB |
18. | W5EW | Ray Husher | |
19. | W9ILY | John Holmes | METRO DX CLUB |
20. | W9RF | JOSEPH HAYES | |
21. | WB2COY | Bob Farrell | NONE |
22. | WB2RHM/4 | Ben Antanaitis | SOUTH EAST CONTEST CLUB |
23. | WX4G | Bob Brockman | FLORIDA CONTEST GROUP |
56. Country: Venezuela
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | YV5AAX | ALDO BAJLO |
57. Country: Wales
# | Call | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | MW0CRI | David | CHILTERN DX CLUB |