If the information at your page is not up to date please press F5 to renew the page.
Если информация на вашей странице не совпадает с датой, пожалуйста обновите страницу нажав F5
Updated / 06 December 2013 / 18:00 UTC / & sorted in alphabetical order / 1982 logs received /
# | Call | Name | Soapbox |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 4K6FO | Alim Mammadov | Used:IC-746-pro and vertical GP antenna. Спасибо за контест,очень интересный, всем успехов и 73! |
2. | 4L1BR | SHALVA BERIDZE | |
3. | 4L6DL | ||
4. | 4L6QC | Serge Kuvshinov | |
5. | 4L8A | VAKHTANG MUMLADZE | |
6. | 4O4SM | MARIO J. SARIC | qrp 5W, only 3 bands. Inv V, nice props! gl to all! |
7. | 4X6HX | MICHAEL SHWARTZ | |
8. | 4Z5FW | Zaid Igor | |
9. | 4Z5KO | ARKADY | |
10. | 4Z5KZ | VITALY MARKOV | |
11. | 4Z5LU | Mike | |
12. | 4Z5MV | Maltsev Vladimir | |
13. | 4Z5TK | Alex Berezin | |
14. | 4Z5UN | evgeni presman | |
15. | 5B4AIF | Norman Banks | |
16. | 7Z1HL | Heribert Lennertz | |
17. | 8S6A | Stig Hansson | |
18. | 9A1CMA | R.C. "JAN HUS" | |
19. | 9A1DL | Djuro Lackovic | |
20. | 9A2EY | Zeljko Ulip | |
21. | 9A3B | RADIO KLUB BELISCE op.9A1AA | |
22. | 9A3DML | Mladen Minic | |
23. | 9A3EAM | ALEKSANDAR MEDAN | |
24. | 9A3W | RADIO KLUB JADERA | |
25. | 9A4DD | Zoran Turkovic | |
26. | 9A4OP | Oto Predanic | |
27. | 9A4U | Radio club LIPIK | |
28. | 9A5M | Marin Brdar | |
29. | 9A5V | FRANO PERINIC | I HOPE TO MEET YOU IN NEXT CONTEST 73 DE 9A5V |
30. | 9A6DJX | ZVONKO PUTNIK | |
31. | 9A6IND | DAMIR NIKSIC | |
32. | 9A6SJZ | Zlatko | |
33. | 9A7C | Mario | |
34. | 9A7DCK | Denis | |
35. | 9A7KDT | Darko Tabako | |
36. | 9A7ZZ | MARIJAN COSIC | |
37. | 9A8M | RADIO CLUB "NIKOLA TESLA" | |
38. | 9A9JZ | JUKIC ZDENKO | |
39. | 9M2SD | Zaki bin Din | |
40. | 9M2SM | HAIRIL ANUAR ABDUL HAMID | |
41. | 9W2MZY | M.Zaifful Yusof | |
42. | 9W2TS | SAAD BIN MAT | |
43. | A61ZX | ibrahim | SHARJAH CONTESTERS |
44. | A65CR | SHANKAR GS | FIRST TIME PARTICIPATION |
45. | A71AE | MUBARAK ALKHAYARIN | |
46. | AA3B | BUD TRENCH | E-MAIL: aa3b.bud@gmail.com |
47. | AB2TC | Knut Spang | |
48. | AI0L | Mark Andrews | |
49. | AI4WW | Dan Vasilca | |
50. | BG8GAM | QIUTAO | |
51. | BH7PFH | SHUNDONG WU | |
52. | BH8BJO | Zhang Xiao Song | |
53. | BU2AW | Takehiro Kamiyama | |
54. | CE1UGE | EDUARDO FLORES VELIZ | |
55. | CE4KCA | RODRIGO MUСOZ | |
56. | CN2PM | rx3apm@mail.ru | |
57. | CO6LE | Luis E Bravo | |
58. | CR3L | Joerg Rueschenschmidt | |
59. | CT1DZR | JMCG | |
60. | CT1ETK | JOSE | |
61. | CT2GSN | Joгo Cunha | |
62. | CT2IVH | PAULO SANTOS | |
63. | CT5JZX/MM | Pedro Almeida | |
64. | DB1WT | Juergen Mehrens | |
65. | DC2CB | Clemens Bertram | |
66. | DC2IP | Dr. Hermann-Josef Mathes | |
67. | DC9ZP | Manfred Maday | Nice contest, TNX and see u next year. Vy 73 de Manfred, DC9ZP |
68. | DD3D | Werner Mikuteit | |
69. | DD8IL | Andi Pohl | |
70. | DD8SM | David Harris | |
71. | DF0FHH | Dan Schirmer | |
72. | DF1IAQ | Janusz Swoboda | |
73. | DF1LX | Peter Krueger | Only small time - tried to work only mults :) see u next yr |
74. | DF1XC | Garsten Schoof | |
75. | DF2AJ | Andreas Jaeckle | |
76. | DF6RI | Alfred Iberer | |
77. | DF7GG | Wilhelm Jost | |
78. | DF8UO | Daniel | |
79. | DG0CH | Olaf Oehme | |
80. | DG0KS | Michael Kern | |
81. | DG1RZD | Siegfried | |
82. | DG6DCB | Ruediger Fuchs | TU fer this nice contest. CU all agn next year. 73 |
83. | DG6GT | Karl-Heinz Hecker | |
84. | DG7EE | Gьnther Vogel | |
85. | DH2URF | Richard Frank | Hello oms,thanks for contest. VY 73 Richard. |
86. | DH6YMC | Christian Meer | |
87. | DH7FA | Volodymyr Faichuk | SOAB SSB LP |
88. | DH8MS | Nick Sayenko | |
89. | DJ2RG | Klaus Einbeck | |
90. | DJ5AN | Jan G. Stadman | |
91. | DJ5QV | Matthias Moeller | Very nice contest. It was a pleasure to participate. 73s Matthias - DJ5QV |
92. | DJ6TK | Wilfried Graeper | Good opening on 10m |
93. | DJ7MH | Mario Hayungs | |
94. | DJ7YT | Jьrgen Hustedt | |
95. | DK1FT | Eduard Schneider | |
96. | DK1YY | Norbert J. Perlak | IC7600 100W 2* 27m Zepp and 3 El-Yagi |
97. | DK2ZZ | Karlheinz Hagen | |
98. | DK3IP | Philipp Kaysser | |
99. | DK3KD | Wolfgang Daub | |
100. | DK3PM | Peter Mohn | |
101. | DK3WN | MIKE RUPPRECHT | E-MAIL: mail@mike-rupprecht.de |
102. | DK4LL | Michael | First licensed 23 Oct. 2012 |
103. | DL/HB9AYZ | Werner Stцckli | FT817, Antenne LW |
104. | DL/SP3LPG | Szeszula Marek | |
105. | DL0GRH | Steffen Uschner | |
106. | DL1FMG | Grafmann, Michael | |
107. | DL1GO | Gollreiter, Richard | Thank you ! |
108. | DL1NKS | Stefan Klein | |
109. | DL1RTS | Siegfried Teichmann | |
110. | DL2AWW | Dieter Herrmann | |
111. | DL2BIS | Bogdan Stebel | |
112. | DL2IAN | Schenk Thomas | |
113. | DL2TM | Henry Arndt | Big contest, made a lot of fun. Why two modes? CW only would be ok, because the Ukraine loves CW! |
114. | DL2ZBO | Harald SchцneweiЯ | |
115. | DL3ANK | Norbert Leipold-Beck | mni tnx fer nice contest |
116. | DL3EBX | Frank Sprenger | |
117. | DL3KVR | Dietrich Schroeckh | |
118. | DL3KWF | Hardy Zenker | Nice to meet a lot of contest friends - see you in one of the next contests. |
119. | DL3KWR | Rosel Zenker | |
120. | DL3MVC | Jan Kotarski | |
121. | DL3YDY | Bernd Kleinsteinberg | |
122. | DL3ZZA | norman albrecht | |
123. | DL4AC | Uwe Hermanns | |
124. | DL4ALI | Steffen Dцpping | |
125. | DL4CW | Bernhard J Wittek | |
126. | DL4DQA | Hans-Jьrgen Mьller | |
127. | DL4FDM | Fritz Zwingli | Very nice, friendly contest! CU in 2014! |
128. | DL4ME | Roland Stange | |
129. | DL4MNG | Michael Nickel | |
130. | DL4VQ | Helmut Pruemm | |
131. | DL5AXX | ||
132. | DL5JQ | Erhard Engfer | Enjoyed again this Year.Would like to have a Class without 160m because I have no space for a long wire. Rig: K3 + KPA 500 + KAT 500 Tuner, Magnetic Loop 40-10m, Kelemen Dipole 40/80. Tested a Carolina Windom but not very successful. Logged with WinTest. 73s, Erhard DL5JQ |
133. | DL5KUD | Jo. Zillmann | Nice Contest again, had fun at pretty good conditions. ICOM7400 80W DIPOLE UP 10M. Good job by N1MM-LOGGER, THANKS FOR PICKING UP = 73 JO |
134. | DL5KW | Paul Weise | Category: Single Operator-Low Power-All Bands-CW |
135. | DL5SVB | Manfred Hellwig | |
136. | DL5YL | Tina Ockert | |
137. | DL6DVU | Volker Liebold | |
138. | DL7AT | Andreas Kьlper | |
139. | DL8AWK | Dieter Mosch | RIG K1 <5W ANT 21 M LW INDOOR ! |
140. | DL8DXL | Manfred Grimm | |
141. | DL8UVG | Volkhard Groenke | |
142. | DL8VKO | Larry Poorman | |
143. | DL9CW | Dr. Dietrich Birus | |
144. | DL9LM | Yuri Brover | |
145. | DL9XAW | WILFRIED LЬDEKE | |
146. | DL9ZP | SERGEJ KRASIKOV | |
147. | DM0Y | Uwe Granzow | |
148. | DM3AZ | ARCADY SHEYNIN | |
149. | DM4KM | Manfred Pцhl | |
150. | DM4VPF | Lothar Haensel | |
151. | DM5DX | Peter Uhren | |
152. | DM5ML | Marco Leicher | |
153. | DM6KG | Gunnar Kuhnert | |
154. | DO2ART | Arthur Konze | |
155. | DO4DEB | ||
156. | DO6SR | Robert Baumgaertner | |
157. | DO8YX | Michael Bannenberg | |
158. | DO9MJ | Matthias Janssen | Licenze at 08.2012 also ROOKIE - TNX fr great Contest - 73s |
159. | DS2GOO | Han | |
160. | DU7HF | RINI LIGUTOM | Rig: ic-725, 70-Watt Only. With Di-Poor Wire Antenna, 7-Yard Up |
161. | E72U | ||
162. | E74O | Emir Tubic | |
163. | E74Y | Muhamed Dzuzdanovic | |
164. | E78DX | PREDRAG KOZIC | |
165. | E7RS | Radio klub Cajnice | |
166. | EA1AJV | ENRIQUE GIL PIСEIRO | |
167. | EA1CS | Josй Luis Martнnez | |
168. | EA1FA | Fernando | |
169. | EA1GT | Federico Gomez Lamelas | |
170. | EA1XT | Juan | |
171. | EA2DNR | Asier | |
172. | EA2DT | Manuel | SINGLE-OP 10M LOW SSB |
173. | EA2LU | Jorge Raul Daglio Accunzi | |
174. | EA3AYQ | Quim Pazo | Ts2000 -->80 w / Vert. antenna / 73...Quim ea3ayq |
175. | EA3EXP | LLUIS PLANAS RIBAS | |
176. | EA3FF | ANGEL VILELLA | |
177. | EA3GBA | Josep MЄ Aregall Ginebra | |
178. | EA3GYE | ANTONIO БNGEL | SOAB QRP SINGLEOP. urdxc@ukr.net |
179. | EA3HPM/M | Jose Luis Lopez Aguayo | |
180. | EA3XL | Josep Roca | |
181. | EA4AOC | David Rodrнguez Ruiz | |
182. | EA4GB | George | ICOM-7400; 100W |
183. | EA4GJJ | Pablo Martin | |
184. | EA4GJT | JESUS PLAZA | |
185. | EA4XT | ANGEL GIMENEZ GARRIDO | |
186. | EA5CP | JOSE DARIO JORGE REYES | |
187. | EA5CZM | JAVIER LOPEZ ROSIQUE | |
188. | EA5ET | JAVIER FERNANDEZ ROS | E-MAIL: |
189. | EA5FQ | JOSE FRANCISCO VIVES PEIRO | |
190. | EA5HRB | JOSE M. MARTINEZ | |
191. | EA5IEB | EA5IEB | |
192. | EA5KO | Jose | |
193. | EA5YU | JOSЙ REBOLLO PЙREZ | |
194. | EA6ALH | Francisco Jose Martinez Nuсez | |
195. | EA6ZS | JUAN M. MARTINEZ PONS | |
196. | EA7AAW | Emilio Rodrнguez | |
197. | EA7GV | Jose L. Menjibar | |
198. | EA7RM | MANUEL ABIAN OSORIO | |
199. | EA8AVK | Felix Pardilla Gonzalez | |
200. | EA8CTK | Acisclo M. Gonzбlez Reyes | |
201. | EA8OM | Heijo Schulte | |
202. | EB2ESS | ||
203. | EB3WH | JUANJO BARRIOS MAYORAL | Hello everibody ! Nice Contest; some new oblasts and nice work on 10 & 15m. Until the 2014 Contest, 73 es 44 to all the YL's & OM's de Juanjo, EB3WH. |
204. | EC1DBO | Juan Bautista Otero Gonzalez | |
205. | EC1KR | JESUS MARIA GIMARE MARQUEZ | |
206. | EC5EA | Eugenio | |
207. | EI/W5GN | Barry Merrill | |
208. | EI3CTB | Justin Behan | |
209. | EI3KG | Michal Konopka | |
210. | EI3KI | JUOZAS PIEPALIUS | 73! |
211. | EI5KF | Gerard Scannell | Great Fun. Unfortunately my beam stopped rotating CCW after 4hrs of operating. Had to leave it at 100deg, lucky it was pointing Europe. Will be back again next year. |
212. | EO1I | Vladimir Gordienko | Thank you all! 73! Station description at www.qsl.net/ut1ia . |
213. | EO3Q | Ruslan Chernyavskye | |
214. | ER2AW | Sergey Kovalehko | |
215. | ER2RM | MIKE RUDENCO | TNX for FB CONTEST ! |
216. | ER3CT | Victor Yatsenjuk | |
217. | ER5DX | VICTOR.M.RUDENCO | IC706 100W 2ELQQ, IV |
218. | ES2IPA | Igor Pдss | |
219. | ES4RD | Anatoli Murashov | |
220. | ES4RR | VALERY VOLTER | |
221. | ES4RX | VALERY KUZNETSOV | |
222. | ES5JR | Juri Ruut | |
223. | ES8SX | Leonid Kretsko | |
224. | EU1U | VICTOR KRIVOSHEIN | |
225. | EU1WW | ||
226. | EU6AA | Костюк В.И. | Rig - FT-840, pwr=100W, ant - Delta Loop 168m. 73 and CU next year |
227. | EU6RO | ANDREI LAKISOV | |
228. | EW1FM | Yury Monko | TNX & 73! |
229. | EW1HI | Alex Ignatovich | |
230. | EW2EG | Давидовский А. В. | TRX-US2II, pwr-100W, ANT-Inverted V. |
231. | EW2MA | SERGEY BABENKO | |
232. | EW3AAM | vitaly yanushkevich | |
233. | EW3LN | Uladzimir Rybak | |
234. | EW6CU | Marat Shappo | |
235. | EW6GF | Andy Koltunov | |
236. | EW7DK | Vadim Kuznetsov | |
237. | EW7LE | Mikhail Kokorin | |
238. | EW7SM | Alex Vasiliev | TNX for CONTEST, 73! |
239. | EW8DX | YURI BUSLOV | TNX 73! |
240. | EW8DZ | Gaponenko Gennady | 73 |
241. | EW8EW | VLAD SHTIN | |
242. | EW8OF | Korotkevich Sergej | 73 |
243. | EW8OG | VALERY | 70watts IC-746PRO |
244. | EW8OK | Nesterenko Ivan Dmitrievitch | |
245. | EW8OM | VLADIMIR FENDICH | |
246. | EW8QQ | Gennady Novikov | RIG(s): ; ANTENN2(s): |
247. | EW8RR | Losev Alexandr L. | |
248. | EX8BN | Evgenij Smirnov | ic-746 ant.Dipolle |
249. | F1ADG | PHILIPPE | |
250. | F1SIU | VERHULST Jean-Louis | K3 100W AND WIRE CENTER FEED |
251. | F1ULQ | Jean-Luc Missler | |
252. | F4FSY | JEAN LOUIS | |
253. | F4FTA | Yoann GAEDKE | |
254. | F4VPX | Filipe Monteiro Lopes | |
255. | F5MA | Alain MOREAU | Thanks for this friendly contest |
256. | F5MMF | Michel PIERROT | |
257. | F5NBX | DONATI FRED | |
258. | F5SHN | MARC BAUGE | |
259. | F5TRO | BONDU Philippe | |
260. | F5UII | Christian FURST | First participation to the Ukrainian DX Contest |
261. | F5VHY | Dennis Andrews | |
262. | F6DRP | FAUCONNIER LIONEL | |
263. | F6GCI | Gйrard MONIN | |
264. | F6GPT | MARROC JM | |
265. | F8BSK | Roger Brzezinski | |
266. | F8DFP | MICHEL | |
267. | F8DGY | chris | |
268. | F8KKH | RCNF | |
269. | G0ORH | Ken Chandler | K3, KPA500, WT LOGGER, SINGLE BAND 10M MIXED. CONTEST VERY WELL SUP[PORTED AND GOOD CONDX ON 10M WITH MUCH DX ACTIVE. THANKS FOR A GREAT EVENT 73's.....Ken..G0ORH |
270. | G2HDR | Cyril Chapman | Conditions better than I expected 28MHz very good |
271. | G3P | Mike Chamberlain | |
272. | G3RSD | JOHN R REYNOLDS | |
273. | G3TDH | Reg | |
274. | G3VQO | Les Allwood | a most enjoyable few hours - thanks to all SD logger worked perfectly |
275. | G3YRZ | John D Fellows | |
276. | G4DBW | Bob Hammond | |
277. | G4DFI | Owen Cross | |
278. | G4IIY | Ian Fugler | |
279. | G4MKR | Richard Byford | |
280. | G4OGB | L W Elliott | |
281. | G4SGI | Simon Collings | |
282. | G8JYV | Ken | |
283. | GI4AAM | Bill Langtry | |
284. | GM0ELP | Douglas Maxwell | |
285. | GM4OSS | Steve Campbell | |
286. | GM4WZG | Bernie McIntosh | |
287. | GW4ZAR | Dave Flanagan | |
288. | H27A | Anton Navnychko | |
289. | HA0RZK | Csaba Gondos | |
290. | HA1AG | Zoli Pitman | |
291. | HA1TI | JANOS BOKOR | |
292. | HA2MN | TIBOR "TIBI" ZENTAI | |
293. | HA3OD | Hohl Arpad | rig: FT990 + pa 300W ants: pyramid (40m), verticals (20m and 10m) |
294. | HA3PT | Janos Zoboki | |
295. | HA40QRP | Novбk Jбnos | Thanks for contest and QSO's! |
296. | HA5BA | KLARA LENDVAI | |
297. | HA5CE | Istvan Lukacs | |
298. | HA5KHC | ||
299. | HA5OV | ||
300. | HA6OA | Gabor Dekany | |
301. | HA6VA | Pankaczy Jуzsef | |
302. | HA6VW/P | Hatala Laszlone | |
303. | HA7JQK | Alexandrosz Szvarnasz | |
304. | HA8BE | Bela Nagy | Rig: FT-817 Ant: Dipole inv. vee. |
305. | HA8EN | Lajos | |
306. | HA8RT | TAMAS VARRO | I have logged by hands, and accidentaly I missed the 20 and 23 sent nr. |
307. | HA8TP | JENO MODOK | |
308. | HA9PP | ISTVAN SZECSI | |
309. | HB9/RV3DH | Grening Oleg | |
310. | HB9EDU | Franz Grolimund | |
311. | HB9ELD | Dieter Ramisch | |
312. | HB9ELV | Christoph Vogt | just for fun. www.HB9EE.ch |
313. | HB9EOU | wiesner ludovic | Very nice contest. It a pleasure to participate. 73s HB9EOU Ludo |
314. | HB9FEX | Mirko Pagnamenta | |
315. | HG1G | Gyula Draskovits | |
316. | HG3M | Istvan Vajda | |
317. | HG4F | Zoltan Bagyinszki | The contest activity was nice! I worked with ICOM 7700 + OM 3500 HF (1.5 Kw) and KT34XA YAGI. Best 73/DX: Zoli HG4F Zoli HG4F |
318. | HG5D | NAGY LASZLO | |
319. | HG5DX | ZELEI J CSABA | |
320. | HG7T | ERD VAROSI RADIOKLUB | |
321. | HG8C | CSAKY Tamas | |
322. | HG8K | Attila Keves | |
323. | HL5YI | sang soo, Chae | |
324. | HS0ZLM | Finn Jensen | |
325. | I0ZUT | GIAMPIERO GALLI | |
326. | I2AZ | Giuseppe Alberti | Very nice Contest, good conditions and so many stations to work!!!!! i2AZ |
327. | I2JIN | Roberto Torri | |
328. | I2ORX | Giampaolo Riccardi | |
329. | I3FIY | NICOLA FAVERO | |
330. | I3VJW | WALTER VIANELLO | |
331. | I3YYY | Gazzini Diego | |
332. | I6FDJ | Filippo De Renzis | |
333. | IK0GDG | Cioccari Antonello | |
334. | IK0YUT | Luigi Migilla | |
335. | IK2AUK | GIORGIO G.AVELLA | |
336. | IK2CZQ | ANTONIO BENZONI | |
337. | IK2FIL | ENRICO GIACCHETTI | |
338. | IK2GZU | Maurizio Buffoli | |
339. | IK2HTY | Roberto Roberti | Just to give points to other OMs... |
340. | IK2IKW | Alvaro Neonati | |
341. | IK2UJF | ermanno ferrari | |
342. | IK2WYI | Maurizio Cairoli | |
343. | IK2YSJ | SILVANO TUMIATI | |
344. | IK3JBP | AMPELIO VENERI | |
345. | IK3OII | Fabio Busato | RTX IC 703 5 Watts Ant 3 el 10 15 20 dipole 40 |
346. | IK3ORD | Maurizio Busato | |
347. | IK3QAR | Paolo Toscano | |
348. | IK3XTY | Massimiliano Gazzini | |
349. | IK4DCX | Giannini Marco | |
350. | IK4JQQ | CARLO MORANDI | Only little time but very nice contest!txt |
351. | IK4QJF | FABIO AZZALI | |
352. | IK4UNH | Davide Babini | |
353. | IK4VET | ||
354. | IK4XQT | Stefano Santi | |
355. | IK5BSC | Giovanni Maffucci | not a lot of time but ... a lot of fun !! |
356. | IK5YJK | Alfonso Busoni | |
357. | IK7RVY | angelo buono | |
358. | IK8TEO | Francesco FILIPPONE | |
359. | IK8UND | Salvatore Farina | |
360. | IN3AUD | Riccardo Zanin | |
361. | IN3HDE | TIZIANO LUNELLI | |
362. | IN3JRZ | De Bortoli Fabio | Beautiful contest |
363. | IN3QBR | Mauro M. Tomazzoni | |
364. | IQ2CU | ARI CERNUSCO | TS-2000 100 W ANT. VERTICALE |
365. | IS0BSR | Marco Angioni | |
366. | IT9/IZ2WFL | Sal. Ballotta | Tnx to all !!! Good Luck and best'73 ! Sal IT9/IZ2WFL |
367. | IT9BLB | Giuseppe La Parola | |
368. | IT9BUN | giovanni alfano | |
369. | IT9CHU | Vincenzo Bongiovanni | Nice contest and good propagation in 10m 100W IC756III and Windom See you next year |
370. | IT9ECQ | VINCENZO CATANIA | |
371. | IT9EJW | Alfio Bonanno | The OSCT uses home made antenna only, 5el 10mt, 5el 15mt, 4el 20mt, four square 40mt, vertical 80mt, HS Band 160mt. Team: IT9ATQ IT9CLN IT9DEP IT9EJW IT9GAC IT9LKX IT9RKR IT9RYJ IT9RZU IT9VKY IT9ZZO IW9BCW IW9HLI IW9HQP |
372. | IT9NVA | VINCENZO ALTAMURA | Nice contest, tnx all Om copy me. All the best |
373. | IT9SSI | Dario Piscitello | |
374. | IT9VCE | ALFIO SCIRTO | Excellent result with vertical antenna (CB) and 150 watts. Unfortunately connected only 13 oblasts and a few DX stations. Short period of participation, just 8 hours. 73 Alfio |
375. | IT9VDQ | Giuseppe Giunta | very very hard with QRP and a "Ribavov" vertical antenna! |
376. | IT9WKU | Gianpiero Cinа | Prima partecipazione a Ukrainian Dx Contest. Raffreddato e non potendo uscire da casa quindi quasi obbligato. Mi sono divertito parecchio, in particolare per un amico "caro" che ha cominciato il contest e mi ha quasi spinto a fare una piccola partecipazione. |
377. | IT9ZEO | Corrado Terranova | nice contest |
378. | IU3AZC | Enrico Lorenzoni | |
379. | IV3AZV | Mauro | |
380. | IV3BCA | Paolo Bressan | Good Contest No skip for ten meter Big Signal on 40/20 and 15 meter closing 80 and TOP BAND Running 100 Watt Kenwood 870s Beam Yagy, dipole and Slooper for Top Band Vy 73 de IV3BCA Paolo iv3bca@iv3bca.it |
381. | IV3DBT | Luciano Giordano | |
382. | IV3DRP | Adriano Ciacchi | FT 817 ND - 5W - G5RV jr CW only |
383. | IV3KSE | FRANCO MANCINI | RIG: KENWOOD TS 140-S ANT: VERTICAL 12AVQ (10-15-20) DIPOLE (40-80) |
384. | IV3UHL | Paolo Mauro | |
385. | IV3ZXQ | Maurizio Mattiello | |
386. | IW1CHX | Nicola Madlena | |
387. | IW2DJN | LUCA BIANCHI | E-MAIL: luca.bianchi@gallaratese.it |
388. | IW2FUT | Fabio "Fabiowsky" | |
389. | IW2MYH | MARIO | |
390. | IW2NRI | DARIO ARRIGHI | |
391. | IW3GYG | Gagliardi Graziella | |
392. | IW3IFJ | Munaretto Fabio | |
393. | IZ0DBA | Giacomo Bianchi | |
394. | IZ0PAU | Marcello Mura | |
395. | IZ1PHT | Omar Gamba | |
396. | IZ2AVK | Gennaro Selvaggio Carlo | |
397. | IZ2SXZ/P | Nicol Trinca Rampelin | IZ2SXZ/p |
398. | IZ3GGR | Alessandro Primon | |
399. | IZ3GNG | Marco P. | |
400. | IZ3GNZ | Federico Mian | |
401. | IZ3QCH | Zullato Alberto | |
402. | IZ3SQW | Mirko Filadi | |
403. | IZ3XNJ | Stefano Comelli | |
404. | IZ3ZLT | Pierdamiano Sconcerle | 2013 |
405. | IZ5ILK | Save | |
406. | IZ5MMT | Luca Orsi | |
407. | IZ7DMT | Vito SQUICCIARINI | |
408. | IZ7XIB | FABIO BRATTA | |
409. | IZ8GUQ | GIOVANNI GARREFFA | Beautiful contest, great participation and good propagation have made the bike back funny and charming. At my first participation are satisfied with the result being unable paertecipare for all 24 hours, definitely an appointment for the next edition of the best looking. SETUP: ICOM IC 756 Pro II - Micro-HC5 HEIL SOUND Ant. YAGI 4 elemnti HyGain Monoband LJ204-BA - Ampl. Acom. 73 'to all from IZ8GUQ Giovanni |
410. | IZ8TXX | Giuseppe Mele | |
411. | JA0VTK | Akihito Tooyama | RIG: KX3 PWR: 5W ANT: DP |
412. | JA1BIV | NAOHIKO KUDO | |
413. | JA1OHP | Masao UMEDA | I enjoyed the contest. |
414. | JA1RUR | KAZUO SASABE | TS-590D & GP |
415. | JA1UOA | Hiroshige Kinoshita | I enjoyed the contest. |
416. | JA1UXV | Toshikazu Hagiwara | I enjoyed the contest. |
417. | JA2AXB | Haruo Matsukaze | |
418. | JA2GHP | Masaharu Tanaka | |
419. | JA2KKA | Kazumi Ueda | RIG IC-726 100W OUTPUT ANT INV VEE 10MH |
420. | JA2VHO | masa Hozumi | |
421. | JA3COA | Shisyo Touma | |
422. | JA3JM | Akio Shimizu | RIG:IC-706 Power: 50W ANT: Vertical |
423. | JA4AVO | Takaaki Shishido | I enjoyed the contest. |
424. | JA4GQD | Tetsuo Sawada | I enjoyed the contest. |
425. | JA5NSR | KAN SHONO | |
426. | JA6BWH | Kunihiro Igawa | I enjoyed the contest. |
427. | JA6CVR | Hiromu Hatamochi | I enjoyed the contest. |
428. | JA6MQY | Keiichi Tateishi | |
429. | JA7AKH | Denichi Masaka | |
430. | JA7BEW | Masayuki Maruyama | I enjoyed the contest. |
431. | JE1CWQ | Masatoshi Tsurumi | I enjoyed the contest. FT-857DM 50W |
432. | JE1NVD | Takashi Tokuno | |
433. | JE1RRK | KIKUO YAMASAKI | |
434. | JE3UHV | HIROMU HANAOKA | TRx. IC-7410/100W Ant. Vertical |
435. | JF1KWG | YOSHIHIKO SAKURAI | |
436. | JF1NNK | Yukio Kuzu | |
437. | JG1BGT | UJIIE SATORU | Radio: FT-817ND Antennas: LW |
438. | JG1GPY | Takeshi Abe | FT-817 5W /w DP(5mH). |
439. | JG3CQJ | Sumio Oguri | |
440. | JG8TDZ | Nao Masumura | I enjoyed the contest. TS-850S TL-922 six element monobander for 10 |
441. | JH0EPI | kiyomasa tazawa | |
442. | JH1NXU | IGUCHI AKITOSHI | |
443. | JH1SUU | Shigeo Niitsu | I enjoyed the contest. |
444. | JH2FXK | Shige Tsukeshiba | |
445. | JH5FTY | Hitoshi Teragawa | I enjoyed the contest. |
446. | JH8CXW | Hiroshi Kikuya | ANT 21mH 4ELE YAGI PWR 200W |
447. | JJ5HUD | Hideyuki Anabuki | Many Thanks. I enjoyed very well. |
448. | JM3QIS | Koichi Ukeba | I enjoyed the contest. |
449. | JN1BBO | Kazuhiro Hata | Pwr is 50Watts |
450. | JO1JKH | Shigeshi Tanemura | |
451. | JO3PSJ | Hitoshi SUGIO | Rig Yaesu FT-450 100w Ant 12m wire with ATU I enjoyed QSOs with many URs!! |
452. | JO7KMB | Mac KUMAKURA | |
453. | JP1IXV | KAZUO SAITO | |
454. | JQ3UDL | Takayasu Yoshida | |
455. | JR1BTG | Kiyoshi Matsuura | I have enjoied so much. |
456. | K1BV | Ted Melinosky | |
457. | K1FWE | John Webster | |
458. | K2SSS | Zeljko Repic | |
459. | K3ZO | Alfred A. Laun, III | |
460. | K4BAI | John T. Laney III | |
461. | K4DJ | Richard Moser | |
462. | K8FZY | steve k. riggs | great logging program buy sd you will like it. |
463. | K9MA | Scott Ellington | |
464. | KA8Q | Dr. Jerry Redding | |
465. | KN3A | Scott | |
466. | LA2HFA | Andy Zielinsky | |
467. | LA2XNA | Magne Stendan | Rig: iCOM IC-7700 Ant: FD-4 windom |
468. | LA5LJA | Lars Anders Holm | This was my 2nd atempt in the ukrainian dx contest. g5rv and 100 watt. |
469. | LA5UF | Jorgen Hoel | |
470. | LA5ZTA | Jesper N. Henriksen | Rig Elecraft KX3 Antenna Homebrew 20m attic dipole |
471. | LA7CL | PAUL NARUM | E-MAIL: la7cl@online.no |
472. | LA7GIA | Kenneth Opskar | |
473. | LA7SI | Per Wammer | |
474. | LA8HGA | Jon Morten Lervik | |
475. | LU3DAT | Gabriel Cornejo | |
476. | LU7MT | Pablo Moretti | |
477. | LX/DF4ZL | Paul Schimanski | The weather was extremely bad: temp. +5C, continuous rain and wind with 80 km/h made me a lot of problems with my tent. |
478. | LY1DJ | JUOZAS DARGIS | |
479. | LY1YZ | Vytautas Netiksa | 73 to all |
480. | LY2BAA | ANTANAS NOREIKIS | |
481. | LY2BIM | Saulius Zalnerauskas | |
482. | LY2BKT | Alis Beinoras | |
483. | LY2CO | Rimantas Kelpsa | |
484. | LY2DX | Arvydas Dimsa | |
485. | LY2J | Pranas | |
486. | LY2NY | Vytautas Kunigauskas | |
487. | LY2SA | Vidmantas Andriuskevicius | |
488. | LY3BB | Rimgaudas Almonaitis | |
489. | LY3BY | Vilmantas Morkunas | |
490. | LY3CY | ROMUALDAS ULEVICIUS | |
491. | LY4L | Mindaugas JUKNA | |
492. | LY5G | Vitas Krasnickas | |
493. | LY5L | Andy Sharpilo | |
494. | LY5W | Saulius Zalnerauskas | |
495. | LY6A | Rimas Baltusis | |
496. | LY7M | Algirdas Uzdonas | |
497. | LY9A | Gediminas LUCINSKAS | I did call only those stations not sending useless and annoying "TEST" at the end of CQ |
498. | LZ1BY | DIMITAR BUHOV | |
499. | LZ1DM | Plamen Ivanov | |
500. | LZ1DQ | VLADIMIR KORUKOV | My Rig:TS830s and hm PA 400 wtts,ant GP. Vy nice Contest .73s to all Contestmans.Vlad-LZ1DQ. |
501. | LZ1FJ | KIRIL V. BOZHILOV | |
502. | LZ1GE | Apostol Panushev | |
503. | LZ1IA | IVAN ALEXANDROV | RIG: FT-ONE Reduced power 10W out (22V to 50 Ohm) ANT: Inv V dipole 2 x 28m, up 15m, 500Ohm feeder abt 20m, balun 1:1 and antenna tuner |
504. | LZ1IKY | ILIA KIRILOV | |
505. | LZ1KZ | Vladi Daskalov | |
506. | LZ1MC | SLAVI LUTSKANOV | |
507. | LZ1ND | Todor Todorov | |
508. | LZ1OJ | Don | |
509. | LZ1QV | Dechko Zlatanov | |
510. | LZ1QZ | Kolyo Kolev | |
511. | LZ1RF | Mike | |
512. | LZ1UQ | ||
513. | LZ1VQ | ZHEKO ZHEKOV | |
514. | LZ1VVD | Vladimir Dinkov | |
515. | LZ1ZU | Mincho Toshev | |
516. | LZ2FM | Dimitar Dimitrov | |
517. | LZ2JOW | YOVKO YOVKOV | |
518. | LZ2NG | Darin Iliev | |
519. | LZ2PS | STEFAN GETZOV | |
520. | LZ2PT | Dimitar Tihchev | |
521. | LZ2ZG | Vladimir Gerganov | |
522. | LZ3PZ | Lubomir /LUBO/ Petrov | |
523. | LZ49FJ | KIRIL V. BOZHILOV | |
524. | LZ4A | HRISTO ZDRAVKOV | |
525. | LZ5IL | Vladimir Nedev | |
526. | LZ5QZ | Todor Kolev | |
527. | LZ5R | Radioclub Milara International | |
528. | LZ5XQ | STEFAN TODOROV | |
529. | LZ7A | Pavel | |
530. | LZ7H | Metin Hamdiev | |
531. | LZ7M | CHRISTO IGNATOV LZ3FN,TODOR TODOROV LZ2-005 | |
532. | LZ7O | Ognian Karavassilev | |
533. | LZ8E | Boyan Petkov | |
534. | M0AUG | Geoff Ashton | Enjoyed using SD, as usual |
535. | M0BUY | John Swann | Condx not very good, but enjoyable contest anyway Quite a few repeats needed, but seemed to be same for all. Used SD by EI5DI for logging. CW ESM mode is very effective and easy to use. Highly recommended! |
536. | M0CFW | Kazunori Watanabe | Only operated Sunday morning for 4.5 hours. Nice opening on 10m. Seems good propagation continued since CQ WW SSB and good level of activities. K3/100 and 5 meter wire + ATU on balcony used. 73 de Kazu M0CFW, M5Z, JK3GAD |
537. | M0GLV | Marcin | |
538. | M0HDF | Angel | |
539. | M0RNW | Ron Wellsted | |
540. | M0RYB | Peter Lock | |
541. | M0TJU | Evan Duffield | Great condix; plenty of activity; thanks to organisers and participants. |
542. | M0TQR | Brian Balsdon | |
543. | M6EAM | John R. Martin | |
544. | MM0AMW | David Gillies | |
545. | MU0FAL | colin | 10m not good nice to be a mult for my Ukrainian pals |
546. | MU0GSY | Lionel Roithmeir | |
547. | MW0CWJ | James Cameron | |
548. | N1NN | ROGER A. HENTERSHEE | 7TH UKRAINIAN DX CONTEST |
549. | N2HR | FRANK SCOBLICK | |
550. | N3GD | Leonid Turkadze | |
551. | N4AF | Howard Hoyt N4AF | |
552. | N4MM | John Kanode | |
553. | N5AW | MARVIN BLOOMQUIST | |
554. | NB1N | Sandor Toth | |
555. | OE2LRO | Robert Leyendecker | |
556. | OE6HLF | Ackerl Bernhard | |
557. | OG6N | Teijo Murtovaara | Just having a bit of fun and gave out a few points. |
558. | OH1B | Jari Talkara | |
559. | OH1F | Teljдn Radioamatццrit ry | |
560. | OH1LWZ/M | HANNU SUOSALMI | |
561. | OH1RX | Jouko Hдyrynen | |
562. | OH1SIC | Gцran Ingemar Backman | 73 de OH1SIC/SM5SIC Gцran |
563. | OH1TS | Antti Honkasaari | |
564. | OH2KI | Jorma S. Saloranta | |
565. | OH2LNH | Heikki Hokkanen | |
566. | OH4BNP | Esko Hoppania | |
567. | OH6ECM | Jan Ehnvall | |
568. | OH7FF | Kimmo Paananen | QRPplus 5 W ant GP |
569. | OH8FBD | Lasse Aaltonen | |
570. | OH8MJ | Jouko Hдyrynen | |
571. | OK1ABF | Vladimir Jahelka | |
572. | OK1BLU | MILAN KOCIAN | |
573. | OK1BZ | Jaroslav Rossler | |
574. | OK1DKA | Bob | KENWOOD TS 680 GP R5 |
575. | OK1DKO | Karel Dvorak | |
576. | OK1FCA | Stanislav Antos | |
577. | OK1FKD | Josef Kovary | ELECRAFT K2 5W,LW 42m |
578. | OK1HCG | Karel Krenek | |
579. | OK1HEH | Horsky Eduard | |
580. | OK1IC | Tomas Hess | |
581. | OK1IE | BARTOS Jan | |
582. | OK1JOC | Vladislav Kvapil | |
583. | OK1KZ | PAVEL KONVALINKA | Radio: TS430S, 100W Antennas: Dipole G5RV |
584. | OK1SI | Ivo Sevcik | |
585. | OK2ABU | ZDENEK NOVAK | |
586. | OK2BEN | Lubos Cech | |
587. | OK2BOB | Bohumil Krenek | My rig: IC706 70W, ant. LW 10m on the balcon at 2nd floor. |
588. | OK2EA | Vita Stepan | |
589. | OK2EC | Step. Martinek | |
590. | OK2GU | Augustin Novotny | |
591. | OK2ILD | ZBYNEK KASPAR | |
592. | OK2JK | Jan Kaliљ | |
593. | OK2KFK | Lubos cech | |
594. | OK2NA | Pavel Vik | |
595. | OK2PQS | Robert Sanetrnik | rig old SOKA FTdx-505, pwr 80W, ant Sloper 41m and dipole 2x5.8m |
596. | OK2QX | Jiri PECEK | Rig "K3", 100 W out, 54 m LW and 3 el tribander AER. Good condx. |
597. | OK2SG | Stan Krivy | |
598. | OK3KW | Karel Straka | |
599. | OK4RQ | PAVEL POK | |
600. | OK5SA | Jan Otevrel | Worked according the rules and the log is true. |
601. | OK5T | Ludek Salac | |
602. | OL4W | Radioclub Liberec | |
603. | OL9R | Vaclav Muska | |
604. | OM1ADX | Martin Surovic | |
605. | OM2AW | Martin Herceg | |
606. | OM3BA | Jozef Lancaric | tcvr ICOM 735 - 90 watts ant random wire + LC matchbox |
607. | OM4O | Rado Rasic | |
608. | OM5WW | TIBOR SZABУ | |
609. | OM6FM | Miroslav Ftorek | |
610. | OM7AB | Vladimir KRNAC | YAESU FT100d 90W. Multiband INVEE Dipole Antenna. |
611. | OM7JM | Jan Marko | |
612. | OM7LM | Miroslav Ludha | |
613. | OM7PY | Benus Erwin | |
614. | OM7SR | Milan Cigler | |
615. | OM7YC | Jozef Vaclavik | |
616. | OM8KT | Martin Baran | |
617. | OM8LA | Jan Adamjak | |
618. | ON3ND | Yerganian Jean-Jacques | |
619. | ON5SE | Francky Mayon | Nice contest - Have made for fun |
620. | ON5WL | Leon Welters | Good contest with much activity and we can work every- body. And I love the mixed mode : it gives me some change. Till next year. 73 Leon ON5WL |
621. | ON6AB | Bruno Beckers | |
622. | ON6NA | DHAESE Paul | |
623. | ON7CC | CAMBERLIN Jean Claude | |
624. | OO9O | Marc Domen | FT897, AV640 & FD4 - only limited time, but enjoyed the contest. |
625. | OP4A | Francis Bauweraerts | |
626. | OR2A | Ronald Van Aken | |
627. | OR4K | Mario VANDERVELDE | |
628. | OR5T | Xavier GODDAER | |
629. | OS0S | Leon Donner | I declare that the contest rules and the rules in my country have been observed during the contest. Equipment Yaesu FT2000 - SPE Expert 1K-FA power 300 watts maximum - Antenna Mosley TA53M with 40m kit dipole Center feed 80-160m |
630. | OZ2PBS | Palle B. Soerensen | |
631. | OZ2TF | Ole Шstergaard | |
632. | OZ4CG | Carsten Gjessing | |
633. | OZ4FF | Karsten Tranberg | |
634. | OZ8SW | Steen Wichmand | |
635. | OZ9V | Poul Erik Trinderup | |
636. | P3N | Evgeny Danielyan | |
637. | PA0ATG | Adriaan T.G. Willeboordse | |
638. | PA0JHS | Jacob Hooijenga | |
639. | PA0JNH | J. Hoek | |
640. | PA0MIR | Nico W.F. van der Bijl | |
641. | PA0O | J.C. van Oosten | |
642. | PA0RBA | Rienus | 73 FROM HOLLAND |
643. | PA0RRA | R de Bruijn | |
644. | PA0WKI | Mensink | very nice contest |
645. | PA0WLB | William L.B.J. Dekker | |
646. | PA0ZAV | Jan Mooij | |
647. | PA1VD | Henri van Driessen | |
648. | PA2ALF | Wim Timmerman | |
649. | PA2CHM | Cornelis H. Murre | used SD post contest mode |
650. | PA2CVD | Cor Verdult | |
651. | PA2GRU | nil | |
652. | PA2REH | Eric vd Velde | |
653. | PA2W | Martin Westerhof | |
654. | PA2WO | PIERRE | |
655. | PA3AAV | GERT MEINEN | |
656. | PA3CVI | C.R.v.d.Laan | |
657. | PA3DBS | Peter Hendrikx | |
658. | PA3EEG | Ruud in 't Veld | |
659. | PA3ELQ | Leo Hulzentop | |
660. | PA3EVY | Willy van de Velde | |
661. | PA3GEO | Robert Poortvliet | |
662. | PA3HCC | Jan Kriekaard | |
663. | PA3HGF | Fred | |
664. | PA4HM | HENRI | |
665. | PA4PS | Peter Schollema | |
666. | PA5GU | JAAP ZUIDWEG | |
667. | PA5VK | Henk Derks | |
668. | PA60IPA | INTERNATIONAL POLICE ASSOCIATION RADIO CLUB THE NETHERLANDS | IPARC.IPA-NEDERLAND.NL RIG: YAESU FT-817ND PWR: 5 W ANT: MFJ-1778M Special Event Call. Thanks for a nice contest! |
669. | PA8ZB | Dimitar Krastev | |
670. | PA9CW | Tonnie Raemakers | |
671. | PB0ACU | Roel Craanen | |
672. | PC3H | Cees van der Burg | |
673. | PC5Q | Eldert van Henten | |
674. | PD0JMH | jos holtermann | |
675. | PD0ME | Margienus Euving | |
676. | PD1RO | Rolf Huben | |
677. | PD1TV | tonny van dalen | |
678. | PD7BZ | Bernard Zuidema | |
679. | PE1RWL | Johan Friso | |
680. | PG200NL | Fred Weidema | nice contest, bands 10 and 15 good activity, good op's. |
681. | PG2AA | Jan Visser PG2AA + NL9554 | |
682. | PG5V | Ger E. Visser | |
683. | PI4KGL | VRZA afd.Kagerland | |
684. | PI800GTB | Jan Pieter Oelp | |
685. | PP1CZ | Ary Leonardo Barbosa Ferreira | |
686. | PY1MK | Marcos Paulo | |
687. | PY2MTV | Andre Silva | |
688. | PY3AU | J.Rafael F.Godinho | |
689. | PY4ARS | Roberto da Costa Santos | |
690. | PY4HO | FABIO DIAS DOS SANTOS | |
691. | PY4XX | Carlos Alberto Cipriano | |
692. | PY5FO | Fernando Augusto Cavalli | |
693. | PY7OJ | JOAO DIAS DE ARAUJO FILHO | TKS FB Test. I see You next year. |
694. | R0AA | Alexander I. Smakhtin | TNX |
695. | R0QA | SERGE KHAIRULIN | |
696. | R0WC | ||
697. | R1AT | IGOR IVANOV | |
698. | R1TEU | GENE GOLYNICHEV | 73! |
699. | R2013T | DMITRIY OSIPKIN | |
700. | R2EL | ANATOLY ZYKIN | |
701. | R2LAC | Novikov A.N. | Rig-Elecraft K2 ,Ant-GP+Sloper...73! |
702. | R2MA | IGOR GOLIKOV | FT920 Ant: IV |
703. | R2WW | Alexander V. Kruikov | |
704. | R3AAA | MALEEV VLADIMIR | |
705. | R3AP | SERGE Loshakov | |
706. | R3BB | Victor N. Kosobokov | |
707. | R3EA | Valery Chikin | |
708. | R3EZ | Vladimir Fetisov | |
709. | R3FD | ALEX POLUKEEV | |
710. | R3FQ | Eugene Sablin | |
711. | R3FX | Valery Litvinenko | |
712. | R3KF | F.Krivda | |
713. | R3KM | Nikolai Kuprin | |
714. | R3LA | Alex | |
715. | R3LB | Nishegorodtsev Vladimir N. | |
716. | R3LW | Mikhail Azarenkov | TRX TS-2000X, ANT Dipole 160/80, Delta Loop 40-10 |
717. | R3PC | Kim Vadim Ivanovith | YAESU FT- 950 |
718. | R3QA | Nick P. Shelaikin | |
719. | R3RK | Boytsov Anatoly V. | TNX 73! |
720. | R3VI | Litvinov Vladimir | |
721. | R3VL | Michail Ladanov | |
722. | R3XAA | Gorbachev Vladimir F. | 73! |
723. | R3ZV | YURI Kachlatyj | TNX FER CONTEST! 73! |
724. | R3ZW | Aleksey Stopichev | |
725. | R4FAD | Alexey | My 73 in Russia!! |
726. | R4HAW | Фадеев Иван | |
727. | R4IB | Sergey Samorodnov | RM4HH@MAIL.RU |
728. | R4IO | serge | |
729. | R4SA | Shmelev Vladimir | |
730. | R4WDX | ENOKTAEV ANDREI | |
731. | R4WT | Michael J. Pozdeev | |
732. | R5QA | Gennady Nikolaev | |
733. | R5WP | Vasily | |
734. | R6AF | Victor Kravchenko | |
735. | R6AP | Serge | |
736. | R6CC | Alex Molchanov | |
737. | R6CW | Александр Яценко | trcv - TS-590 ant - 2 ele wire yagi |
738. | R6DG | Vyacheslav | |
739. | R6MW | Konstantin Turyghin | ICOM-718 Slopper 20/15m; H=12m,l=10m LW 80/40m |
740. | R7AO | MIKE BICHEGOV | SPASIBO REBYATA , 73! |
741. | R7AT | Victor S. Sheykin | |
742. | R7CA | Andrey Golovakhin | |
743. | R7CK | ||
744. | R7HF | Pavel A. Buyny | |
745. | R7MC | Gennady Vereschagin | |
746. | R7MM | Serge Sergeev | TNX 73 |
747. | R7MP | VLAD DOROFEEV | |
748. | R7MT | Valeriy Dubov | |
749. | R7NK | Alex Girenko | |
750. | R8CAA | Anatoly Savukov | |
751. | R8MC | Sergey Kruglov | 73! |
752. | R8MD | Mikhail Verkhovsky | 73! |
753. | R8OA | Владислав Морозов | |
754. | R8US: | SERGEJ SAFONOV | |
755. | R8XA | Valery | |
756. | R8XF | Leonid Sidorkin | |
757. | R9/UR8IF | Victor | |
758. | R9AE | Alex Anikin | |
759. | R9AL | Melnikov Evgeniy | |
760. | R9CB | Alexander Plishkin | |
761. | R9CZA | Sergey Panev | RIG: Icom IC-746PRO ANT: Delta 160m |
762. | R9DA | Valery Chudinovskikh | |
763. | R9DK | Rublev Yevgeniy | |
764. | R9DX | VADIM OVSYANNIKOV | |
765. | R9FM | Vladimir Rozhin | |
766. | R9HAG | VASILY I. ZHUROVICH | |
767. | R9IR | Vladimir Zybaylov | |
768. | R9KD | Victor Akulin | |
769. | R9LT | Mikhail Ivannikov | |
770. | R9OAZ | Serge Sitnikov | TNX 73 |
771. | R9OO | ||
772. | R9QQ | Vladimir Gorshkov | |
773. | R9UA | ivan | |
774. | R9WE | MIRGALI KAZYKOV | Tnx! |
775. | R9XS | VASILY DOLGODVOROV | |
776. | R9XT | Arkady Saulich | |
777. | R9XV | ||
778. | R9YC | ZYUZGIN EVGENY | |
779. | R9YP | Жилин В. Н. | TNX 73 |
780. | RA0AM | Leonid Lishnev | |
781. | RA0AQQ | Dmitry Ablizin | |
782. | RA0LL | Shurmistrov Vasily Al. | 73! |
783. | RA0LMP | Bannikov Evgeny | |
784. | RA0SMS | Anton Gavrilov | |
785. | RA0UF | Victor Merinov | TNX 73 |
786. | RA0WHE | Mikhail Volkov | |
787. | RA1ABR | Gennady Erastov | |
788. | RA1AL | Max Shumanov | |
789. | RA1ALH | Andrey Zadnepryaniy | ‘Ї бЁЎ®!€вҐаҐбл© вҐбв |
790. | RA1ANY | Sergey Chebotarev | |
791. | RA1OT | Serge Slonov | |
792. | RA1TDX | Alex | |
793. | RA1TV | SERGE GERASIMENKO | |
794. | RA1WZ | A.M. Trubchaninov | |
795. | RA2FAC | Sergey Nikolaev | |
796. | RA2FU | VALENTIN BINCHEV | YAESU FT-950 50 w |
797. | RA3AN | Nick Kornev | |
798. | RA3DGH | VLADIMIR V. SHCHEKOTOVICH | I declare that all contest rules and all the rules and regulations for amateur radio operations in my country have been observed and adhered to. I accept the decisions of the Contest Committee. |
799. | RA3DQP | Michael N. Demidov | |
800. | RA3FD | Sergey Koryakov | |
801. | RA3ID | Valeriy Chebanov | |
802. | RA3NC | Sidorov Yuri | |
803. | RA3OA | PAVEL MALCEV | |
804. | RA3QDG | Valeriy | RX/TX: TS-2000 Ant.: GAP Titan DX |
805. | RA3RBL | Alexandr Yagupov | 73! |
806. | RA3RCL | TOLY GUGNYAEV | |
807. | RA3RFI | Kolesnikov Sergey | |
808. | RA3UAG | Valery Lyapin | |
809. | RA3VFF | TNX 73 | |
810. | RA3WDK | Ivan | |
811. | RA3XGA | Alexander Safronov | |
812. | RA3XGY | Larisa A. Chernaya | IC-746, Delta loop |
813. | RA3XI | Kikavets Victor Alekseevich | |
814. | RA3Y | Scherbakov Vladimir | |
815. | RA3YAO | VICTOR ZHDANOV | |
816. | RA3YDA | Nick Nedolya | |
817. | RA3YZ | DUNAEV ALEXANDER | |
818. | RA4AR | YURi MALYUK | |
819. | RA4CBH | Петрянин Д Л | TNX 73! |
820. | RA4CEW | Stepanov Sergey | |
821. | RA4DB | Andrey Lashov | |
822. | RA4DR/1 | Sergey G. Kokorin | FT-897D, 80W, GP. |
823. | RA4FUT | RA4FUT | |
824. | RA4HBS | SERGEY BAKHAEV | GOOD CONTEST |
825. | RA4HMT | Andy | |
826. | RA4HPI | Dmitry Besedin | |
827. | RA4I | Pavel Gorokhov | |
828. | RA4LBS/3 | Vladimir Lesin | |
829. | RA4LGM | Yuri Ivanov | |
830. | RA4LO | Sergey Dryganov | |
831. | RA4NCQ | IVAN | |
832. | RA4ZA | Andrey Yatsenko | |
833. | RA5AD | SERGE Loshakov | |
834. | RA5B | Dariusz Zajac | |
835. | RA6AN | Fedor Tsapro | TNX!73! |
836. | RA6AQ | Alex Demko | Many thanks for the Contest! Большое Спасибо Организаторам и Участникам! 73! GL! |
837. | RA6ARI | Shatokhin Oleg E. | |
838. | RA6CZ | Александр Шибанов | |
839. | RA6DE | Sergey Sostin | |
840. | RA6DT | Vladimir Mazakin | |
841. | RA6FUZ | Oleg Yankevich | |
842. | RA6GW | Vlad Rybin | |
843. | RA6HSM | Igor Yankevich | |
844. | RA6M | Malyuchenko Yuri Alekseevich | TNX 73! |
845. | RA6MQ | Alexander Bibick | |
846. | RA6YJ | Vlad Velichko | |
847. | RA7A | Ivan Nalbandyan | |
848. | RA7E | Yuri N.Mostovoj | |
849. | RA9A | Club Station | |
850. | RA9AFV | Георгий Шаламов | |
851. | RA9AFZ | Alexander Vahrushev | Radio YAESU FT-950-50W. Ant: Delta-14Mgz |
852. | RA9AP | Alex Smagin | |
853. | RA9AU | Victor Lokker | 73! |
854. | RA9CCK | Starkov Nikolaj A. | |
855. | RA9DZ | Blotskij Tadeush | |
856. | RA9JBA | LEONID GEORGIESH | |
857. | RA9MX | Sergei Nikolaev | |
858. | RA9SKL | Vladimir Kondratev | |
859. | RA9U | Недосекин Юрий Владимирович | |
860. | RA9UAD | SHEBOTNEV ALEXANDER SERGEEVICH | 73! |
861. | RA9UGU | Serge | ra9ugu@mail.ru |
862. | RA9YA | Alexander G. Papulov | |
863. | RA9YUI | Anatoly Shlyakhov | |
864. | RC5Z | Medvedev Vitaly | |
865. | RC6U | Алексей Попов | |
866. | RC7A | Valery Pshenichny | |
867. | RC7C | Mazurin Alexander | |
868. | RC7I | ||
869. | RC9A | ANDREJ SELIN | |
870. | RC9J | Zotov A.,Rukinov D, Umarov A. | |
871. | RC9X | Andy | |
872. | RD0A | Arkady Ivankin | |
873. | RD0W | Vitaly Luk'yanov | tnx! |
874. | RD1A | Oleg Stribny | |
875. | RD3AD | Vladimir Popov | |
876. | RD3ARU | Alexander V. Arslambekov | |
877. | RD3AT | ANDREY TSIRYUK | |
878. | RD4A | Alexander Fedotov | |
879. | RD4AL | Stanislav Dmitriev | |
880. | RD4CAQ | Peter | |
881. | RD9CX | Sergey Rudenko | |
882. | RE3YAA | ALEXANDER | |
883. | RF9C | RV9CBW | |
884. | RG5A | Alexander Urzhumtsev | TRCVR - FT-2000, POWER 100 W; ANT - DX-77A, DIPOLE 160/80M UP 70 M |
885. | RG8U | Sergey Klyanchenko | FT-950, AD-222, 2xINV.V |
886. | RJ9J | Andrey V. Savvin | |
887. | RK0AB | Gena Melnik | |
888. | RK0AZC | Бобровский П.П. - тренер | МБОУ ДОД "ДДТ" (Дивногорский дом детского творчества) |
889. | RK1QWX | Колледж связи и информационных технологий | TRX FT1000MP,Ant Titan DX, Delta Начальник коллективки Дорфман Иосиф Григорьевич, 1936, 1, UA1QBE, КМС |
890. | RK1ZWX | Club Station | |
891. | RK3DU | Viktor Labzin | |
892. | RK3FY | PYLIKHIN IGOR | |
893. | RK3GWW | Vladimir Isaev | |
894. | RK3IM | Leonid Melnik | |
895. | RK3PWJ | ||
896. | RK3ZWF | Ivan Simonov | TU FER FB CONTEST! |
897. | RK4S | Sergey Shiljaev | |
898. | RK4W | Club station | |
899. | RK8I | OLEG ASANOV | |
900. | RK9ALD | Yuri Trunin | |
901. | RK9AN | Anvar Zaripov | |
902. | RK9AX | Damir | |
903. | RK9AY | Vasily Bachurin | |
904. | RK9CYA | VICTOR CHEPURNOY | |
905. | RK9KWI | Ibragimov M.G | |
906. | RK9Q | Vlad Kondratenko | |
907. | RK9QWM | Igor Chumikov | |
908. | RK9UC | Alexander Sitak | |
909. | RK9UE | SERGEY SVERDLOV | |
910. | RK9UK | Irina Kichekova | |
911. | RL3DZ | Лобачёв Юрий Александрович | |
912. | RL3F | Eugene Evdokimov | |
913. | RL3QGP | LEPESHKIN ALEXEY MIKHAYLOVICH | |
914. | RL3ZZ | Vladimir Eryomin | |
915. | RL6M | TIM KONOVALOV | Первые пять связей на 28 МГц потерял! набрал попамяти просто позывные |
916. | RL9I | Andrey Lysenko | |
917. | RM2D | Mats Strandberg | |
918. | RM2T | Зубков И | |
919. | RM2U | Mike Aleekseev | |
920. | RM3F | Andy V. Melanyin | |
921. | RM3Q | Yurij N. Starodubtsev | R3KQ,RG3K,RN3QO,RX3QP,RV3KG,RW3QJ,UA3QPA,RA3OU |
922. | RM3UA | Alexander Istomin | TNX 73 |
923. | RM3Z | Bondarenko Ivan | Tnx! 73! |
924. | RM4HZ | Александр | Tnx, 73! |
925. | RM4R | Yurij Balandin | 73! |
926. | RM5D | Andrey Bondarenko | |
927. | RM5O | Evgeny Chernomor | |
928. | RM6J | Aleksey Almaev | |
929. | RM7A | Alex I. Kolmychek | |
930. | RM7C | ANDY SAFONOV | |
931. | RM7F | Gennady Seleznev | |
932. | RM7M | Vital Dorofeev | |
933. | RM9T | Ильин Н.А. | |
934. | RM9U | Semiletov Alexander Alexandrovich | TNX for BEST Contest! 73!!! |
935. | RN2FQ | IGOR ANDREYEV | SPASIBO ZA INTERESNYI CONTEST!!TX-300W, Antennas-6EL3BAND YAGI, GP(21-14 MHz), Dipoles (7-3.5-1.8 MHz) |
936. | RN3A | Paul Kapitskiy | |
937. | RN3AAB | ||
938. | RN3AC | George Melnikov | |
939. | RN3BO/3 | Tchaikovsky Igor | 73 ! |
940. | RN3DHB | Jasshuk Aleksandr | |
941. | RN3DKE | Alexey PAKHOMOV | 73 !!! |
942. | RN3F | Contest Team | |
943. | RN3FK | Сычев Сергей Васильевич | |
944. | RN3K | Alexey Esakov | |
945. | RN3P | Andrey Chapala | 73! |
946. | RN3Z | Mikhail Midlovets F. | rn3zic@yandex.ru |
947. | RN3ZR | Valery Kovalyov | |
948. | RN4CA | Sergei | SDR-1000 100wtt delta loop AD-335 |
949. | RN4HAB | Zagrekov Sergey | |
950. | RN6AI | Vlad Arkov | |
951. | RN6MA | VICTOR | |
952. | RN9N | Serge D. Sibert | |
953. | RN9RF | Karmanov Vladimir | |
954. | RN9T | Alexander Shucklin | |
955. | RN9W | MUDARIS AKHMETZYANOV | |
956. | RO1A | ||
957. | RO3G | Vlad A. Isaev | |
958. | RO6A | Vladimir Sorokin | |
959. | RO6L | Oleg Lebedev | |
960. | RQ7M | George I. Tenshov | |
961. | RT1A | Alexander Dmitriev Savenkov | |
962. | RT1C | Andrey Semenov | |
963. | RT3D | SERGEY ZAVOROTISHEV | |
964. | RT3F | Valery Shinevsky | 73! |
965. | RT3G | Makusi Mikhail | |
966. | RT3N | Vlad Kuchin | |
967. | RT4H | Vladimir A. Kuvshinov | |
968. | RT4RO | Igor Vachevski | |
969. | RT4W | MIKE BULATOV | |
970. | RT5G | Club Station | |
971. | RT5X | VALERY KABAKOV | |
972. | RT7T | Melnikov Valentin | |
973. | RT8O | Alexander Slonetsky | |
974. | RT9A | Valerij Vinakov | |
975. | RT9I | Victor Saveliev | |
976. | RT9K/6 | Сергей | |
977. | RT9S | Yuri D Kotelnikov | |
978. | RT9TM | Sergey Grigoriev | 73 ! TNX KENWOOD TS-450S |
979. | RT9X | Sazhin Michael | |
980. | RT9YA | Mansurov S D | TNX 73 |
981. | RU1QY | Andy V.Korljakov | |
982. | RU1ZC | Mykitenko Valentin | |
983. | RU3ER | Gridnev nikolaj | |
984. | RU3FB | Alexey Strebulaev | Rig: SunSDR 5w Ant: LW 40m |
985. | RU3PY | Gennadij Raevskij | TNX 73! |
986. | RU3UN | Vyacheslav A.Rubakhin | |
987. | RU3UW | Pavel Shedrikov | |
988. | RU3VV | Serge Starostin | IC756PROIII 100W XL222@Delta 80-40 35m 73! |
989. | RU3WR | Vladimir Ryabykin | ru3wr@mail.ru |
990. | RU3XW | YURI SHEYANKIN | |
991. | RU3XY/1 | Irina B. Chernaya | FT-857D, Dipole, LW, QTH nr Valday, RDA NV-06 |
992. | RU4AA | Volkov Andrej | 73! |
993. | RU4CO | Vladimir Orlov | |
994. | RU4SO | Victor Zagaynov | |
995. | RU4SS | Константин Ю. Вахонин | |
996. | RU6CS | Serge Zolotuhin | |
997. | RU6JL | Dmitriy Lukovkin | |
998. | RU6MO | Zhiryakov Andrey | |
999. | RU7A | ALEX MANDRYKA | INV.VEE & 100W |
1000. | RU9CC | Victor Lukin | |
1001. | RU9CD | Bogdan Bitkivsky | |
1002. | RU9T | Ivan V. Dolmatov | ru9t.cw@gmail.ru |
1003. | RU9WS | Khonykhov Sim | |
1004. | RU9WZ | ALEXANDER VOLKOV | |
1005. | RU9YF | EUGENE VORSIN | |
1006. | RV1A | Oleg Ank | |
1007. | RV1AE | ALEXANDER GRIGORYEV | |
1008. | RV1OO | Timur "Tim" Fursin | |
1009. | RV3DBK | Meshkov Victor | |
1010. | RV3DHC | Tony Lauhin | ANT LW, TRX Yaesu FT-847, PWR 40W |
1011. | RV3FU | Gen Papushev | |
1012. | RV3QO | Borozdinov A. | 73! |
1013. | RV3TG | Alexander Pivovarov | |
1014. | RV3VL | Sergey Loginov | FT-897D, ant Delta |
1015. | RV3ZN | Alexander Myaus | |
1016. | RV4AB | Nick Orekhov | |
1017. | RV6ACC | Alexander Studenikin | |
1018. | RV6LCI | Pavel Krivorotov | |
1019. | RV6LMG/3 | Serge Sushko | QTH Domodedovo SDR ZS-1, PA 100W, Dipole 20m |
1020. | RV9CP | ALEX | |
1021. | RV9CQ | VLAD SUMIN | TNX! 73! |
1022. | RV9YK | Serge Zotov | |
1023. | RV9YP | Alex | RV9YP@mail.ru |
1024. | RW0AB | Alehander Tretyakov | |
1025. | RW0AJ | VLAD DRONOV | |
1026. | RW0BG | Victor S. Kuzyakin | |
1027. | RW0LBR | Alexander Chupin | |
1028. | RW0LCN | Victor B. Glushchuk | |
1029. | RW0UM | Nick Polkovnikov | 73! |
1030. | RW0UU | Sergey Lesnikov | |
1031. | RW1CW | Vlad A.Serov | |
1032. | RW3AI | Valery Bobrov | Radio: ICOM IC-7800 pwr 5 W Antennas: ECO 7+ , LW 120m |
1033. | RW3DY | Nick Yevgrafov | |
1034. | RW3SY | Guennadi Nesterenko | |
1035. | RW3WX | Ruslan Kuldasov | |
1036. | RW3XM | OLEG LASHCHUK | |
1037. | RW3ZA | ANATOLY POGLAZOV | |
1038. | RW4AD | Черепов Аркадий Григорьевич. | |
1039. | RW4AO | Vladimir Zaytsev | |
1040. | RW4C | Baryshnikov Dmitriy | |
1041. | RW4LC | Alex Popov | |
1042. | RW4NN | Vladimi Medvedev | |
1043. | RW4W | Rudolf G. Sayfullin | |
1044. | RW4WA | Vlad Kuznetsov | |
1045. | RW5CW | Dmitry Vishniakov | |
1046. | RW5D | Galeyev Serge | |
1047. | RW7M | Biryukov Oleg | |
1048. | RW9CD | Anatoly Petrov | |
1049. | RW9MZ | ANDREJ MATVEEV | |
1050. | RW9QA | Vlad Kondratenko | |
1051. | RW9SW | Serge Vereschagin | |
1052. | RW9WL | Дмитриев Владимир Ильич | 73! TS-680S, GP- на крыши 9- эт. |
1053. | RW9WW | Alex Molchanov | TNX, 73! |
1054. | RX0SA | Petrov Gennady | TNX 73 |
1055. | RX0SC | PETER | |
1056. | RX1CQ | Dmitry Sokolov | |
1057. | RX3DBG | Kapitonoff Pawel | |
1058. | RX3MM | Vitaliy Klabukov | |
1059. | RX3QX | IVAN KUZNETSOV | Rig IC-756 Power -100w Ant GP. Test понравился. TNX 73! |
1060. | RX3VF | ALEX LYAMIN | IC 746, LW |
1061. | RX3Z | VICTOR SOSNOV | |
1062. | RX4CD | Sergey V. Kandalov | |
1063. | RX4W | Vadim Travin | |
1064. | RX4YY | KRASILNIKOV VJACHESLAV VALENTINOVICH | |
1065. | RX6LEM | Sergey Chernyshov | |
1066. | RX6LOL | Valery BEZRUKAVIN | |
1067. | RX9FG | Gennady P. Chekulin | |
1068. | RX9KT | Yuri Balabanov | |
1069. | RX9UKF | ВЛАДИМИР КУЛИК | |
1070. | RY3D | Oleg Repenko | |
1071. | RZ1AWT | Milhail Kokoshkin | |
1072. | RZ3BW | Igor Mikheev | |
1073. | RZ3LC | Popov Igor | |
1074. | RZ3QS | ||
1075. | RZ3VA | Andy Ipatov | |
1076. | RZ3WQ | Владимир Слепынцев | |
1077. | RZ3Z | ANDREY GLUSHKO | |
1078. | RZ4HC | YURI ROGOZHKIN | GOOD CONTEST |
1079. | RZ6AK | ANATOLIY KALUGIN | |
1080. | RZ8U | VICTOR | |
1081. | RZ9JZ | Stepanov. Alexander .S | |
1082. | RZ9OF | Igor Andrakhanov | |
1083. | RZ9UMA | Katia Ivanova | |
1084. | RZ9UO | Eugene Ivanov | |
1085. | RZ9UWZ | Alexander Pimzhin | |
1086. | RZ9WU | Alexey | 73! |
1087. | S51DX | Janez Celarc | Always pleasure to operate in URDX Contest. Meet you all next year. |
1088. | S51I | anton MACEK | |
1089. | S52AU | Borut Voncina | |
1090. | S52W | Damjan PLUT | |
1091. | S52WW | Damjan | |
1092. | S53F | Vinko Gregorcic | |
1093. | S53M | RTV KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA | |
1094. | S53N | RADIO-CLUB AJDOVЉИINA | |
1095. | S54G | MILOS | |
1096. | S54KM | MIha Kavcic | |
1097. | S54O | Boris PLUT | |
1098. | S56B | Andreja | |
1099. | S57Z | IGOR | |
1100. | S58P | Roman Novak | |
1101. | S59T | Radioclub Ivan Cankar | |
1102. | SA1A | Eric Wennstrom | |
1103. | SA6AIN | Thomas Carlsson | |
1104. | SB0A | Mikael Karlsson | |
1105. | SC6M | Fredy Neuman | |
1106. | SD6M | Per-Eric Sдwerstrцm | |
1107. | SE3X | Johan Karlsson | Only wire antennas, stil nice and funny. Thnx see you next year :) 73 / Johan |
1108. | SF3A | Jan-Eric Rehn | |
1109. | SF5X | Anders Eidenvall | |
1110. | SI5Y | Kurt Eriksson | |
1111. | SM0Q | Ingvar Olsson | |
1112. | SM0Y | Lars Nordgren | |
1113. | SM2A | Stefan Hedenstrom | |
1114. | SM2BJS | Bertil Andersson | E-MAIL: sm2bjs@gmail.com |
1115. | SM2LIY | Per Eklund | IC7400, vert on 450m coax, about 10w erp |
1116. | SM3EAE | Lars Stццk | |
1117. | SM4DQE | Lars Dahlgren | |
1118. | SM4RLH | Reynir Siik | |
1119. | SM5ALJ | Bengt Thorbjornsson | |
1120. | SM5BJT | Erling Wande | Enjoyed yes |
1121. | SM5CSS | Allan H Pettersson | Elecraft K3 100w The communication between radio and computer did not work during the first 14 QSOs, therefore frequency=14000 |
1122. | SM5CZQ | Ken Fredriksson | |
1123. | SM5KQS | Sцren Eklund | |
1124. | SM5PBT | Bosse Hеllander | |
1125. | SM6E | Bengt O. Christensen | |
1126. | SM6GBM | Gцran Jцnsson | |
1127. | SM6MVE | Sven-Eric Carlsson | |
1128. | SM6PPS | Gцran Sandin | |
1129. | SM6XUZ | Jцrgen Petersson | |
1130. | SM6Y | Sten Wahlskog | |
1131. | SM7CIL | Arne Gegerfelt | |
1132. | SM7RYR | Roger | |
1133. | SM7RZJ | Per-Olof Karlsson | |
1134. | SN5B | Jerzy Szawarski | |
1135. | SN5L | Wieslaw | |
1136. | SN6A | Jerzy Wiacek | |
1137. | SN7F | Pawel Piotrowski | |
1138. | SN9Y | Janusz Fibic | |
1139. | SP1AEN | WLADYSLAW WDOWCZYK | |
1140. | SP1QXK | GRZEGORZ KILJAN | |
1141. | SP1RKT | JANUSZ OLEJNIk | |
1142. | SP2DKI | Ireneusz Kwiatkowski | |
1143. | SP2EXN | JAN CWIKLA | |
1144. | SP2FGO | Hrycyna Nes. Stan. | |
1145. | SP2HFH | Mariusz Pilecki | |
1146. | SP2HMY | Wіadysіaw Jan Leszczyсski | |
1147. | SP2HPM | Marian Zbroinski | |
1148. | SP2MHD | Slav | |
1149. | SP2MKI | Dariusz Perszutow | |
1150. | SP2QG | MAREK SEROCKI | |
1151. | SP2RIQ | Andrzej Smiechowski | |
1152. | SP2UKM | Krzysztof Musial | Plik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator v.2.1.9" - (c) SP7DQR |
1153. | SP3BES | Andrzej Grigowicz | |
1154. | SP3DOF | Jerzy Mackowiak | |
1155. | SP3FTA | ZDZISLAW NOWACKI | Generated for IARU HF Contest by IARU-GEN software (c) SP7DQR |
1156. | SP3JZX | Miroslaw Dzudzewicz | |
1157. | SP3PJY | RADIOKLUB SP3PJY | |
1158. | SP3PWL | Wolsztyсski Klub Krуtkofalowcуw | |
1159. | SP4CUF | ADAM CIOSEK | TRCV. TS-570S Ant. G5RV |
1160. | SP4GL | JERZY WEREDA | |
1161. | SP4JCP | Romuald Rossochacki | |
1162. | SP4Z | Wieslaw Kosinski | |
1163. | SP5BMU | Waldemar Zaslonka | IC706MKIIG,W3DZZ,73' |
1164. | SP5KP | Krzysztof Patkowski | |
1165. | SP6IHE | Jan Pajestka | |
1166. | SP6JQC | Marek Rydel | |
1167. | SP6OPZ | Henryk Karczewski | |
1168. | SP6T | TOMASZ NIEWODNICZANSKI | E-MAIL: sp6ayp@wp.pl TRX 100W FT 1000MP MARK V ANT 1: 1,8 - INV V; 3,5 - INV V; 7 - 2 EL BEAM; 14 - 5 EL BEAM; ANT 2: 28 - 5 EL BEAM |
1169. | SP6ZT | ||
1170. | SP7FBQ | WITEK SALAMON | FT1000MP, ANT.: VERTICAL, DELTA 80M |
1171. | SP7JPN | Sіawomir Wуjcik | Plik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator v.2.1.9" - (c) SP7DQR |
1172. | SP7LIE | Jarek Majkowski | |
1173. | SP7VTQ | Jarek Radziecki | |
1174. | SP8BOZ | Marian Gawlewicz | |
1175. | SP8CGU | Kazimierz Szteliga | Icom IC-735, power 100W, ant. wire dipole 1/2 wave |
1176. | SP8DHJ | Henryk Їuraсski | Plik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator v.2.1.9" - (c) SP7DQR |
1177. | SP8LXE | Mieczysіaw Radomski | Plik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator v.2.1.9" - (c) SP7DQR |
1178. | SP9HZF | Andrzej Branski | |
1179. | SP9JZT | Janusz | |
1180. | SP9KJU | HUBERT MARCINEK | TRX IC730 ABT 80W ANT DELTA 42M op.hubert sp9mdy TO : urdxc@ukr.net |
1181. | SP9KOL | Icom IC-736, ant. GP7DX 100W | |
1182. | SP9MZH | Tadeusz Zawislak | |
1183. | SQ3OGP | LUKASZ PLOCIENNIK | |
1184. | SQ3RLC | Tomasz Drzymala | |
1185. | SQ3SIB | BART | |
1186. | SQ4RND | Pawel Kozub | |
1187. | SQ5MRI | DANIEL KOWALCZYK | UKRAIN DX Contest SSB 2013 SINGLE OPERATOR ALL LOW SSB |
1188. | SQ6IYV | Michal Nowakowski | |
1189. | SQ6KOJ | Grzegorz Borowik | |
1190. | SQ6NDM | Szymon Brekier | |
1191. | SQ6NEF | Tomek | |
1192. | SQ7LQJ | JAN | |
1193. | SQ8KEZ | Janusz | |
1194. | SQ8LSB | Grzegorz Kulaga | |
1195. | SQ8MFB | Zbigniew Ulanowski | |
1196. | SQ9DXT | JANEK | |
1197. | SQ9E | Grzegorz Pawlicki | |
1198. | SQ9FQY | Janusz Zydron | |
1199. | SQ9IAU | Pawel Wasniowski | |
1200. | SQ9JKS | Adam | |
1201. | SV1JGX | Manos | |
1202. | SV1MNF | Theodoros Petrelis | |
1203. | SV1QED | Michael Panagiotopoulos | |
1204. | SV2HWR | Pantsios Pantelis | |
1205. | TA1AGA | YUSUF AVCI | |
1206. | TA3AMT | Mustafa TAYIS | 73 ! |
1207. | TA3EP | AHMET METE ONDER | SEE YOU NEXT YEAR 73 |
1208. | TA3X | nuri boylu | |
1209. | TA5CV | Kazim Murat OZTURK | |
1210. | TA5FA | MEHMET ADIGUZEL | BEST 73 |
1211. | TA7EB | Ali | de 73.s |
1212. | U1BD | OLEG | |
1213. | U5EX | Vlad N.Kachan | |
1214. | UA0APV | Andy Vikulov | |
1215. | UA0AYA | Сергей Зуевич | RA0AY, RX0AK, RA0AL |
1216. | UA0CID | Олейников Олег Константинович | , Pwr 50 Watt(s). |
1217. | UA0OD | Логинов Василий | 73! |
1218. | UA0SAD | Sergey Klimach | TRX: FT-1000mp ANT: 2-ele Quad |
1219. | UA0SBQ | VICTOR ANDRUSSHENKO | RIG: TS-940V POWER 5W; ANTENNAS 10/15/20/40/80M SPIDER, INVERTED VEE. |
1220. | UA0UV | Valery | IC-756PRO Dipole |
1221. | UA0WW | Alex | |
1222. | UA1AFT | VASSILY PODKOVALNIKOV | E-MAIL: ua1aft@gmail.com |
1223. | UA1ANA | Sergey Permut | |
1224. | UA1ATD | Sergey Kosinsky | FT897, Balcony GP |
1225. | UA1CAK | Shapovalenko Vladimir | |
1226. | UA1CEG | Yuri | Home made 100 watts. |
1227. | UA1CGF | Nikolaj Mendeleev | |
1228. | UA1CUR | ROBERT URISH | ICOM-718 POWER 5 WATT,ANT-GAP TITAN,DELTA 160 METRS |
1229. | UA1ODM | Boris Dmitriev | |
1230. | UA1OJL | Alexandr Ushakov | |
1231. | UA1OOX | IGOR | |
1232. | UA1WDG | Солохин Анатолий Петрович | |
1233. | UA1ZIK | Kenwood TS 590 S | |
1234. | UA1ZJV | Михаил Редькин | |
1235. | UA1ZLN | Aleksandr Fedyunin | 73! |
1236. | UA2FL | VYACHESLAV YAKUBENKOV | |
1237. | UA3AKI | ALEXANDER SHINKEVICH | FB CONTEST. CU AGN & 73! |
1238. | UA3DLD | Осипов Александр Львович | KENWOOD TS-2000 5 WATTS |
1239. | UA3DSN | SERGEY | |
1240. | UA3DSS | VLAD BEKETOV | |
1241. | UA3GBV | Eugene Kupriyanov | |
1242. | UA3GIE | Gena Sychev | |
1243. | UA3IFF | Петров Александр Юрьевич | |
1244. | UA3MIF | Vladimir Trishin | |
1245. | UA3PP | Nikolai Kozyrkov | IC-718,5watts,dipole Thank you for the contest! |
1246. | UA3QAM | Alexander.V.Novichikhin | TS-590S.Ant G5RV-all band.H-25m Lcab.-20m |
1247. | UA3QGT | Nick | |
1248. | UA3RF | Alex Kozhevnikov | I AM SORRY BUT MY LOG SPOILED AFTER THESE QSO |
1249. | UA3TN | Vladimir A. Marmer | |
1250. | UA3TW | Nick Smirnov | |
1251. | UA3UAD | YURI PEROV | FT101ZD,G5RV |
1252. | UA3UBT | Oleg Bolonenko | |
1253. | UA3VFS | Fedotov Alexey | |
1254. | UA3VLO | Yuri Lebedinskij | |
1255. | UA3VRV | UA3VRV | Yaesu FT 900 Ant dipol |
1256. | UA3WW | VLADIMIR POVALYAEV | |
1257. | UA3X | Яшин В.А. | Спасибо за контест, участвовал первый раз, понравилось ! 73 ! |
1258. | UA3XAG | serge | |
1259. | UA3YCX | CЛУКВЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | |
1260. | UA3YDI | Anatoly Maltsev | |
1261. | UA3YLP | GORBACHOV YURI | |
1262. | UA4AAC | Victor Gajdukov | |
1263. | UA4ANZ | EWGENIJ GORIACHEW | |
1264. | UA4CBJ | Andrei_Glouhov | |
1265. | UA4CNJ | Cкребцов С Ф | |
1266. | UA4CNZ | ALEX | |
1267. | UA4CQN | Zaitsev Nikolay | TS-850S, 80w, dipole |
1268. | UA4FDL | GENE | |
1269. | UA4HIP | ALEXANDER MELNIKOV | 73 TNX |
1270. | UA4HTT | Slava V. Kusov | |
1271. | UA4L | Кузьминых Владислав | FT-1000D , TH7DX / Активность высокая, так держать! |
1272. | UA4NBA | Valery Suntsov | TNX 73! |
1273. | UA4NC | Vadim Sergeev | |
1274. | UA4NF | Yuri Chechenov | |
1275. | UA4PI | Абдулзянов Р. | |
1276. | UA4RW | VLADIMIR FORTUNA | |
1277. | UA4SJO | Александр | 73! |
1278. | UA4SJS | Alexej | |
1279. | UA4SKW | Anatoliy Subbotin | |
1280. | UA4SN | Nurislam Shakurov | 73! |
1281. | UA4WEF | IGOR PESTOV | |
1282. | UA4WJ | Nick Mokhov | |
1283. | UA5B | OLEG PRELOVSKY | RD3A station, SO2R CATEGORY: A-CW |
1284. | UA5D | Igor Vorotyntsev | Working with IC-746PRO 100 w and vertical antenna GAP Titan DX |
1285. | UA6ABE | Lagunov Sergey | |
1286. | UA6AK | Valentin Buryj | |
1287. | UA6AKD | PAVEL CHABANOV | |
1288. | UA6ATG | Sergej Beresteckij | RIG(s): icom 707 90w; ANTENNA(s): GP multi band |
1289. | UA6HLN | George Shotovich Aleksandrov | |
1290. | UA6LCJ | Виктор Чёрненький | |
1291. | UA6LCN | George.A.Tursky | |
1292. | UA6YGN | Roman | |
1293. | UA6YN | Club Stn. | |
1294. | UA7G | Valentin | |
1295. | UA9AFS | YURI | |
1296. | UA9AU | Dmitry Loparev | |
1297. | UA9CTT | Novikov Michael | |
1298. | UA9FGJ | Valery Bykov | |
1299. | UA9FKH | Vladimir Pilgun | |
1300. | UA9JLL | Yuri Stukalov | ua9jll@mail.ru |
1301. | UA9LAO/4 | Eugene Lyzhin | |
1302. | UA9MA | Gennady Kolmakov | |
1303. | UA9MPW | TU 73 | |
1304. | UA9MRX/3 | Yuri Turilov | Rig FT-897, ANT Levy |
1305. | UA9MW | Bezrukov Ivan I. | |
1306. | UA9NP | Albert Turkin | |
1307. | UA9OMT | Алексеев Александр | IC-718 RQ-35, I.V.,DELTA |
1308. | UA9OQM | Sergey Blinov | |
1309. | UA9OV | Sergei Podstrigailo | Transceiver - TS-870S (100 Watts) Antenna - Hustler 4-BTV |
1310. | UA9R | Tsukanov Viktor | |
1311. | UA9SIV | Vladimir Vitkovskiy | |
1312. | UA9SMU | Prosvirkin Alexander | TNX 73! |
1313. | UA9SUV | Boldinkov Fedor | 73 |
1314. | UA9UKL | Vladimir Kazak | 73 |
1315. | UA9W | Nikolaj | ua9wbx@yandex.ru |
1316. | UA9WOB | Vasily Nekrasov | ICOM 746PRO,100wt,YAGI-20,15,10M,GP-40M,InvVEE-DIPOLE-80M Tnx! Спасибо за праздник!Браво Украина! |
1317. | UA9XBJ | Ivan | TNX for TEST! |
1318. | UA9XF | Shebolkin L.W. | |
1319. | UA9XL | Anatoliy Shvets | TX/RX: Yaesu FT-2000 ANT: XL-222, Delta |
1320. | UA9XMC | GUSHIN ALEXANDER | FT-757GX, 3 el YAGI, CABLE 30M |
1321. | UA9XO | Mikhail | ua9xo@mail.ru |
1322. | UA9YTN | Dakuko Valery | |
1323. | UB3AFE | Vladimir Sinenok | |
1324. | UB3AFJ | Maksim Arkhipov | |
1325. | UB3DAO | Nickolay Tsapar | |
1326. | UB3DBJ | VALERIJ MEDVEDEV | |
1327. | UB4ABG | Nataly Sumarokova | |
1328. | UB6AII | Нестеров Е.В. | |
1329. | UB8QAA | Artyom Gorshkov | |
1330. | UB9UAT | Eugene Tereshchenko | p.s Мне 15 лет |
1331. | UC0A | Dmitrienko Victor | |
1332. | UD3D | Чаплыгин В. Д. | Радиоклуб "Контакт" МКОУ Белоомутская ООШ №2 при МБОУ ДОД Луховицкий ЦРТД и Ю |
1333. | UF8T | Victor Reutov | |
1334. | UG3G | Igor Nasonov | |
1335. | UG9C | Kilunov Oleg | |
1336. | UI2K | Igor Avdeev | |
1337. | UI4I | Alex.Shibkov | |
1338. | UI8CM | IGOR A. PAVLOVICH | |
1339. | UI9O | N.Kortyukov | |
1340. | UK8AR | Mikhail Rybasov | TRX:IC-718 100wtts |
1341. | UK8OM | Mihail Mejlumov | |
1342. | UN1F | Anatoliy Krinitsyn | |
1343. | UN1O | Temirkhan M.khakimov | |
1344. | UN1Z | SERGE B.KOVALEV | KX3-5watt,A4S,INV.VEE,TNX !!! |
1345. | UN2E | Anatoly Makaenko | RIG: FT-950, ANTENNA: 3 el. yagi Best wishes from Kazakhstan! |
1346. | UN3GX | Bauer A. Tulepov | |
1347. | UN5C | VICTOR FILIPENKO | IC756PRO 100W 2EL QUAD |
1348. | UN6G | Anatoly Rybin | |
1349. | UN6LN | Vladimir Dubinsky | |
1350. | UN6P | Yuri Loparev | |
1351. | UN7BEW | ALEXSANDR | |
1352. | UN7CN | ALEKSEJ MIROEDOV | FB TEST |
1353. | UN7FW | Mikhin Vadim | |
1354. | UN7GDV | Gennady Nabokov | |
1355. | UN7ID | Vladimir S. Uskov | |
1356. | UN7LAN | Alex Sytov | |
1357. | UN7LV | ||
1358. | UN7QCC | Victor Melkozerov | IC-756 ANT GP |
1359. | UN7ZW | Yuriy Levin/Юрий Левин | |
1360. | UN7ZZ | Nick Matusevich | |
1361. | UN8FM | ALEXEY SOSNITSKIY | ICOM-718 & OCF Dipole |
1362. | UN8PT | YURI MELNIKOV | 73! |
1363. | UN9GD | VICTOR KIRIYENKO | |
1364. | UN9LBZ | 73! RIG: TS450S.Inv.Vee. 40/80.GP 10m. 1Q- 20m | |
1365. | UP0L | Vladimir Vinichenko | |
1366. | UR0EE | ALEX GOLUB | |
1367. | UR0EG | Victor Zorenko | |
1368. | UR0HWZ | Ira Kovalenko | |
1369. | UR0MM | S. Nesterov | |
1370. | UR1E | Nick | |
1371. | UR1MN | Victor Gaydidey | |
1372. | UR2VA | Serge Vasilenko | |
1373. | UR3CMA | Max Shaposhnik | |
1374. | UR3GJ | Alexandr Uzunov | |
1375. | UR3GO | Nick | |
1376. | UR3HBY | Кучеренко Юрий | |
1377. | UR3IFD | Oleg Gulchenko | |
1378. | UR3LL | Куриленко В.Ф. | |
1379. | UR3LM | Anatoly Reshetnikov | |
1380. | UR3LPM | Alex G.Bogdan | |
1381. | UR3MA | Slava Kolchenko | |
1382. | UR3PFN | Oleksandr Romanyuk | TRCVR 50 W, ANT DELTA LOOP |
1383. | UR3PGS | Vladimir Kiselev | RIG(s): Home Made, 50 W; ANTENNA(s): Dipole |
1384. | UR3PGW | Bogdan Bozhyk | TRCVR 35 w, ANT INV.V 7, 14 MHz |
1385. | UR3PHG | Natalia Grytsyuk | |
1386. | UR3QM | Sergey Loznyevoy | RIG KX3 PA 100 W ANT wide band dipole |
1387. | UR3QOD | Oleh | |
1388. | UR3QQV | Evgeniy Vyshvanyuk | |
1389. | UR3QRW | Sergey Bybyk | |
1390. | UR3QWA | School Radio Station | |
1391. | UR3QX | Gennady Skripnick | |
1392. | UR4CW | Юрий | |
1393. | UR4CZZ | Evgen Morozov, Igor Khomenko | FT-107m TNX 73! |
1394. | UR4IZ | Mike Maricutsa | 73! |
1395. | UR4KWR | ||
1396. | UR4LBL | Vladimir Snagovskiy | |
1397. | UR4LFA | vlad | |
1398. | UR4LIN | Strekozov Victor Ivanovich | ft-857d 100 w |
1399. | UR4LRG | Dmitry A. Belousov | |
1400. | UR4LXB | Чугуевский Дом Детского и Юношеского творчества | |
1401. | UR4MF | Иван,Иванович,Гнедов | TNX 73 |
1402. | UR4MYQ | Max | |
1403. | UR4PWC | CHILDREN RADIO CLUB UR4PWC | |
1404. | UR4PWU | School Club Station | RIG(s): HM TRCVR 90 W; ANTENNA(s): DIPOLE |
1405. | UR4QOP | Andrey | |
1406. | UR4QRH | Dmitry | |
1407. | UR4QTP | Vitaly Holostyakov | ur4qtp@rambler.ru |
1408. | UR4RWW | Vasil Kiyanitsa UR5RU | |
1409. | UR4U | VOLODYMYR ROBENKO | |
1410. | UR4UHE | Igor | |
1411. | UR4UWY | UR4UWY | |
1412. | UR4VY | Калайко Андрей Михайлович | |
1413. | UR4WG | Igor Adamowskij | ur4wg@ukr.net RIG: Kenwood TS-430 PWR: 90 ANT: DELTA |
1414. | UR5ANO | Usik Vladimir | |
1415. | UR5CC | Kharchenko Yakov | |
1416. | UR5CMO | Igor Khomenko | FT-107m Delta 80m Yagi 10m. TNX 73! |
1417. | UR5E | Sergey Grachev | IC-746 |
1418. | UR5EH | Kosenko Oleksandr | |
1419. | UR5EPG | Andrej F. Romasenko | RIG(s): FT 990; ANTENNA(s): Cushcraft A3S, dipole, vertical. |
1420. | UR5ER | Anatolij Pivovarov | |
1421. | UR5FCM | Igor I. Krinetsky | Antenna Delta 40m, LW 42 meters, Rig HomeMade, Pwr 30 Watt(s).Thanks for nice contest! Я впервые так отработал. Даже и не думал провести такое кол-во связей . Еще ра з спасибо и до следующего URDXC! |
1422. | UR5FEO | Serge | |
1423. | UR5HMU | SERGIY BASHAN | |
1424. | UR5IDU | Alexandr | |
1425. | UR5IFM | Aleksandr | |
1426. | UR5IHQ | Alexander Tolstolitko | ICOM-718 ant-dipole |
1427. | UR5IPW | Sergey Chernov | |
1428. | UR5IRM | Ruslan Samkov | |
1429. | UR5ITU | Bakhtiarov Yuri | |
1430. | UR5KED | Nickolai Tarasov | |
1431. | UR5KJK | Petro Masurez | |
1432. | UR5LAM | Alexander Ponomarenko | RIG: SunSDR2 PWR: 5watts ANT: Zeppelin 2x21m at 10m hight |
1433. | UR5LBM | Sergey | |
1434. | UR5LF | Alexander Bunakov | |
1435. | UR5LJD | Назаренко Виктор Иванович | |
1436. | UR5MA | VICTOR NESTEROV | |
1437. | UR5MAK | ur5mak@bk.ru | |
1438. | UR5MBA | Serge Ivanyutenko | |
1439. | UR5MBH | Victor | SDR-1000 |
1440. | UR5ME | Sergei Volovikov | |
1441. | UR5MGM | Yuri Shmanev | |
1442. | UR5PG | GAGAN VALENTIN | |
1443. | UR5ROY | Khort Yuriy | KENWOOD-590 |
1444. | UR5RP | Lytvynenko Alexander | |
1445. | UR5RU | Vasil Kiyanitsa | |
1446. | UR5SFU | Mike | |
1447. | UR5SO | OLEKSANDR YATSENKO | |
1448. | UR5TEX | Андрей Панасюк | |
1449. | UR5TL | Vladimir Sofiyak | |
1450. | UR5TLN | Мартынюк И.И. | |
1451. | UR5UBR | Shuvalyuk O.V | |
1452. | UR5UEG | Gaushkin Oleg | |
1453. | UR5UJ | ИЛЬЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ | |
1454. | UR5VR | Ревякин Николай | |
1455. | UR5WCE | Bogdan Firman | |
1456. | UR5WCQ | Pavel Sakhno | |
1457. | UR5WD | Ivan Doskoch | |
1458. | UR5WDQ | Vladimir Dym | |
1459. | UR5WFP | Vladimir Myskiv | |
1460. | UR5WHT | Nikolaj Magnushewski | ur5wht@ukr.net RIG: HOME MADE PWR: 50 ANT: GP 14 MHz vertical |
1461. | UR5WIK | Alex Dudin | |
1462. | UR5WJZ | Yuriy Dovhaliuk | |
1463. | UR5WX | SLAWA | 73! |
1464. | UR5XMM | Yakymenko Andrey | |
1465. | UR5YCS | Igor N. Plaviuk | TRX:SW2012mini PWR:5watts ANT:Windom Bands:10m,15m |
1466. | UR5ZLY | Alexander I. Makarov | |
1467. | UR6AJ | VALERY | |
1468. | UR6EA | Paul Stetsun | |
1469. | UR6GWZ | ||
1470. | UR6GXU | Калабурдин Владимир Алексеевич | |
1471. | UR6IM | IGOR POLYANICHKA | P.O.Box 709 , KONSTANTINOVKA , 85114 UKRAINE |
1472. | UR6LAF | Yuri Khudyakov | |
1473. | UR6QC | Vlad Gaponenko | |
1474. | UR7AA | Yuri Vasyukov | 778* (87+1) = 75466 |
1475. | UR7CB | Нетребін Олександр Володимирович | Using ICOM-718 .Power abt 100 wtts. |
1476. | UR7CQ | ||
1477. | UR7EU | Alex Kormakov | TNX for nice contest! 73! |
1478. | UR7LY | Serge Vovchenko | |
1479. | UR7MG | Ed Zadorozhny | |
1480. | UR7MN | Alexander Bilevich | IC-7400 |
1481. | UR7MZ | Vladimir | |
1482. | UR7QC | Vladimir Tumkovsky | |
1483. | UR7QM | Valery Smiyan | |
1484. | UR7QQ | SERGE PECHKOV | |
1485. | UR7R | Anatoly Savchenko | Rig:IC-756 pro3 Ant:Inv,Spider |
1486. | UR7UD | Serge Vasilenko | |
1487. | UR7VA | Федорович Сергей | TS-590, 50W, ant DELTA LOOP |
1488. | UR7ZO | Ildus Sabirov | |
1489. | UR8EQ | ANATOL DIKAN | ur8eq@ukr.net |
1490. | UR8GX | IVAN LYSENKO | TNX FB CONTEST |
1491. | UR8GZ | Андрей Левочко | 100 W TS2000 ,ANT GP |
1492. | UR8IW | IGOR CHERNYATYNSKIJ | |
1493. | UR8QR | ANATOLY ZLENKO | |
1494. | UR8QV | Eugene I. Shabelnik | |
1495. | UR8RF | ALEX SVISTELNIK | |
1496. | UR9LD | Igor Motorin | |
1497. | UR9QC | Alexey | Icom IC-756pro3 |
1498. | UR9QQ | Sergii Khrypko | |
1499. | US0AK | Александр Кривенький | Всем спасибо за участие в тесте 73! |
1500. | US0GJ | Vlad | |
1501. | US0HB | Oleksander Suprunenko | |
1502. | US0HZ | Stan Ermachkov | |
1503. | US0LW | Igor Tokar | |
1504. | US0MF | Serge Novoselov | CWOPS #381 |
1505. | US0QG | А. Демьяненко | |
1506. | US0SY | Yarema Shpilchak | |
1507. | US0UX | ||
1508. | US1IBM | MAXIM S. BONDARENKO | |
1509. | US1IV | Boris V. Kapustin | TNX for Contest ! |
1510. | US1MM | Vladimir Kryzhanovsky | |
1511. | US1PM | BORIS BUSLOVSKY | |
1512. | US1UU | Сергей Гусев | |
1513. | US1UX | Gerasimenko Yuriy | |
1514. | US1VM | Osheka Serge | 73 & many DX! |
1515. | US2E | UT4EU, US4EX, UT5EW | |
1516. | US2IF | IGOR BARINOV | |
1517. | US2IR | Victor Kulish | |
1518. | US2IW | Greg Sokolovsky | |
1519. | US2IZ | Alec V. Mityukov | |
1520. | US2MW | Valery Semionov | |
1521. | US2YW | Vyacheslav Zhuk | |
1522. | US3IJV | Alex V.Samoylov | |
1523. | US3IP | SERGE ANDREEV | |
1524. | US3IY | Yuri Lebedev | |
1525. | US3IZ | S.BONDARENKO | |
1526. | US3LR | Khismatulin Volodymyr | |
1527. | US3LX | Len N.Kholod | |
1528. | US4EM | Eugen Erokhov | |
1529. | US4IQS | Bugajov Nikolay Viktorovich | 73! |
1530. | US4IRT | Vasil A. Kasyanenko | 30 watts + ANT LW |
1531. | US5ABI | ||
1532. | US5CAO | Alex Liutyi | |
1533. | US5DA | Victor Nirsha | |
1534. | US5E | Yuri Kulikov | |
1535. | US5EEK | Oleg Afanasyev | |
1536. | US5EFU | Николай Тихолаз | |
1537. | US5EOI | SHVIDKIY ANATOLIY | TEN TEC OMNI 7 |
1538. | US5EY | Alex Avrunov | |
1539. | US5IND | Sergey | |
1540. | US5ISV | ANDREY A.PAVLENKO | 73! |
1541. | US5LO | Krikun Evgenyj | |
1542. | US5QRW | Vladimir Lebedev | |
1543. | US5QUB | SLAVA | |
1544. | US5RK | ALEKSANDR KLIMENKO | |
1545. | US5UCC | Leonid Latysh | |
1546. | US5UO | Sergey Marchenko | us5uo@ukr.net |
1547. | US5UZ | Микола Завгороднiй | |
1548. | US5VX | EUGENE KULENKO | 21432@RAMBLER.RU |
1549. | US5WN | Vladimir Struk | |
1550. | US5ZCW | Vladimir Samarsky | |
1551. | US5ZE | Vlad Vovhenko | |
1552. | US6CQ | Valery Y.Yakubovsky | Using KENWOOD TS-140S, Power abt. 50 wtts |
1553. | US6EX | Nick Kachan | |
1554. | US6IKF | N. Protasov | |
1555. | US6IKT | Vladimir Bitjukov | |
1556. | US7IA | Vladimir PIVNENKO | |
1557. | US7IGN | Gurtovy Vlad | |
1558. | US7IID | Anatoly I. Kopa | us7iid@mail.ru |
1559. | US7IM | Григорий Сухомлинов | |
1560. | US7IS | ELAGIN ANATOLIY | 86706 |
1561. | US7ISE | Alexander P.Sirotin | |
1562. | US7MM | Vitaly Kostiuk | |
1563. | US7TJ | Prokopenko I.R. | |
1564. | US7WW | Bogdan Barchuk | |
1565. | US7ZM | Vovk Yuri | |
1566. | US8AR | Nick Derenko | |
1567. | US8ICM | max nozdrachov | |
1568. | US8IM | Katkov Valery | |
1569. | US8IUJ | Tany Ushkova | |
1570. | US8UA | Nick Gorovyj | |
1571. | US9IGA | KOLOVSKY VLADIMIR | |
1572. | US9PA | Anatoly Fedorenko | |
1573. | UT/R6LC | Alex Avdeev | |
1574. | UT0AZA | UT0AZA | |
1575. | UT0CK | Nickolaj Nickolskij | |
1576. | UT0L | Valentin Novichkov (UT8LG) | |
1577. | UT0MF | Павел Погребняк | |
1578. | UT0MJ | Andy | |
1579. | UT0NB | Бунич П.І. | TNX!73 |
1580. | UT0RM | Alex Kalita | |
1581. | UT0UM | Alexey Y Yermolayev | |
1582. | UT1AA | Alex Manko | |
1583. | UT1AN | Alex Vorona | |
1584. | UT1CDX | Кошевой Игорь Иванович | |
1585. | UT1EE | Yuri V. Dogadayev | TNX GOOD CONTEST! |
1586. | UT1HX | ||
1587. | UT1HZZ | ut1hzz@ukr.net | |
1588. | UT1IC | Yuri Wasilievich Yakovenko | |
1589. | UT1IM | Vladimir IVASHKIN | |
1590. | UT1IWA | Vladimir Gordienko | 73! |
1591. | UT1QL | Alexandr Volkov | |
1592. | UT1QN | Александдр И.Симонец | |
1593. | UT1UL | VLAD Migrin | |
1594. | UT1UW | GUTSOL VALERY | |
1595. | UT2AA | Dvoretskiy Yuri | |
1596. | UT2DW | Victor Fatyanov | |
1597. | UT2EC | КАРТАВЫХ АНАТОЛИЙ | TS850S, DELTA. |
1598. | UT2EF | Vladimir Kuyda | power 100 watts |
1599. | UT2HM | Yuri | |
1600. | UT2II | Leo Sukharok | |
1601. | UT2IO | Sergei | |
1602. | UT2IU | Alex | |
1603. | UT2IV | Victor Pavlenko | |
1604. | UT2IW | Val Maksheev | |
1605. | UT2IY | REPIENKO EDUARD | |
1606. | UT2LU | Peter Pyatnitsa | |
1607. | UT2LY | Логвиненко С.М. | |
1608. | UT2PX | Andy P. Tatyuk | |
1609. | UT2QQ | Владислав Гейжа | |
1610. | UT2QT/A | TARASENKO VLAD | |
1611. | UT2RI | VALERY L. KUZNETSOV | |
1612. | UT2UB | Andrej Lyakin UT2UB | |
1613. | UT2UU | Andrey Aleshin | |
1614. | UT3EK | Nikolaj Tsukarev | trx"SDR" 5watts |
1615. | UT3HZ | Ivan Ulyancenko | |
1616. | UT3IA | Zumchenko Sergey | |
1617. | UT3IT | Vlad Vorobyov | |
1618. | UT3L | Sirotenko Alex | |
1619. | UT3LW | Sergii Galushka | TS-870. 5el. Yagi(K8CC) |
1620. | UT3MA | Valery Kudelin | |
1621. | UT3MY | Alexandr | |
1622. | UT3N | DMITRIJ STARINETS | |
1623. | UT3Q | Геннадий Якушевский | |
1624. | UT3QD | Aleksandr Dmitrenko | |
1625. | UT3QU | Ivan Dybko | |
1626. | UT3RS | Sergey Nedilko | RX/TX: Yaesu FT-950 Ant.: Inv. V |
1627. | UT3RZ | Vadim Dubovik | RX/TX: ICOM-7000 Ant.: Inv.V |
1628. | UT3SO | OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO | |
1629. | UT3UA | Sergey Vasilenko | |
1630. | UT3UV | Vic | |
1631. | UT3UZ | Alex Arbuzov | |
1632. | UT3WJ | Alexander Vitiv | ut3wj@meta.ua |
1633. | UT3WM | Стегніцький Роман Зіновійович | |
1634. | UT3WS | Yuri | |
1635. | UT3WX | Andy Stashkiv | |
1636. | UT3XA | Andrey | |
1637. | UT4EK | Olexander M. Senchurov | TNX GOOD CONTEST! |
1638. | UT4EW | Serge Kovalenko | |
1639. | UT4LW | Pavlov Yuri | |
1640. | UT4NY | Lev Litvak | |
1641. | UT4PR | Mykola Pashkevych | RIG(s): Home Made, 90 W; ANTENNA(s): Dipole |
1642. | UT4TA | Vladimir V. Pechenyuk | |
1643. | UT4UFZ | Leonid Bazalinsky | |
1644. | UT4UOD | Yuriy | |
1645. | UT4UP | Alex | ut4up@yandex.ru |
1646. | UT4VW | Alex Procenko | |
1647. | UT4WA | IGOR KISHCHUK | Radio: IC-718, 100 W Antenna: Dipole, R7 |
1648. | UT4WT | Yaroslav Moskvyak | |
1649. | UT4XU | NICK | |
1650. | UT5C | Oleksandr Dzyubuk | |
1651. | UT5DJ | Robert Homoky | |
1652. | UT5EDU | Sergey V. Zhukov | TS-570DG + G5RV |
1653. | UT5EO | Zhoda Daniil | |
1654. | UT5EPP | NICK YAKOVENKO | |
1655. | UT5ERP | Roman | |
1656. | UT5ERV | Raylyan Anatoliy Valerianovich | |
1657. | UT5EV | Nikolay | |
1658. | UT5HX | victor P.Ttsybui'ko | tnx 73! |
1659. | UT5IA | Sergey Bugayov | |
1660. | UT5IZ | Tom Sadlow | 73! |
1661. | UT5JCE | Mikhayl Novikov | YEASU FT-897 100W Ant: GP |
1662. | UT5KDS | Vlada Tarasovych | |
1663. | UT5KL | Leonid Senyuk | ur5kat@yandex.ru |
1664. | UT5LO | Сиротенко Андрей | |
1665. | UT5NA | Войнаровский Михаил Ив. | |
1666. | UT5NC | Юрко Стрелков-Серга | |
1667. | UT5NM | Андрей Моховиков | |
1668. | UT5RQ | oleg pleshkunov | |
1669. | UT5RX | Viktor Rudnichenko | RX/TX: IC-7000,Ant.: Inv. V |
1670. | UT5SI | Stan I. Rebrov | |
1671. | UT5UGR | Dmitry Stashuk | |
1672. | UT5UHX | Konstantin | |
1673. | UT5UIA | Sergei Gai | |
1674. | UT5UJO | Jo Poukhlik | |
1675. | UT5ULX | Anatoly | |
1676. | UT5UML | Шуман О. В. | |
1677. | UT5UN | Volodymyr Myronenko | |
1678. | UT5UQV | ONYSKO YURII | IC-756PRO; antenna: V-beam, arms are abt 42 m, the angle between them is abt 50 degrees, up abt 52 m. |
1679. | UT5VX | Александр Клименко | |
1680. | UT5XM | Плечко Григорий | |
1681. | UT5XS | hank | |
1682. | UT5YY | Иволга Григорий | |
1683. | UT5ZA | Dubinkin Andrej | ICOM-756, GP, INV-V |
1684. | UT6EE | Sergej Karakata | ut6ee@mail.ru |
1685. | UT6ER | DMITRY SEMENENKO | |
1686. | UT6HX | Alex | |
1687. | UT6IS | Victor | 73! |
1688. | UT7AXA | Сумский Центр НТТМ | Валюх Богдан 2001 г.р. Ювко Захар 2004 г.р. Дорошенко Александра 2003 г.р. |
1689. | UT7E | Club Station | |
1690. | UT7EL | YURIJ PRIMAK | |
1691. | UT7EW | Vasily | |
1692. | UT7EZ | Ken Golovko | |
1693. | UT7IA | YURI | |
1694. | UT7MD | Kondratenko Anatolij | |
1695. | UT7MT | Astrainov Anatoly | |
1696. | UT7MU | Andrei Lomakin | |
1697. | UT7NI | Янчук Владимир Михайлович | |
1698. | UT7NW | Vitalij Udod | |
1699. | UT7QB | Фурсов Николай Владимирович | |
1700. | UT7QF | Igor Serikov | |
1701. | UT7QL | Alex Stelmachenko | |
1702. | UT7TA | Yurii Nikolayev | |
1703. | UT7U | Sasha Ananyev | |
1704. | UT7UT | ||
1705. | UT7WZA | CLUB ARS "7-DX-CLUB" | Radio: TS-50S, 50 W Antenna: Experimental QUADs |
1706. | UT7XT | ясько виталий | TNX 73 |
1707. | UT7Y | CHALY VALERY | |
1708. | UT7ZZ | Vladimir Tolstykov | Elecraft K3, ANT. KT-34 |
1709. | UT8EL | OLEG STARODUBETS | |
1710. | UT8EU | Белиба Вячеслав | |
1711. | UT8IM | Valery | |
1712. | UT8IO | NICKOLAY OVCHARENKO | |
1713. | UT8IT | Ivan Shol | |
1714. | UT8L | Yuri Kalaktsuzidy | |
1715. | UT8LO | Oleg Kruglov | |
1716. | UT8NT | Vyacheslav Martsenyuk | ut8nt@mail.ru |
1717. | UT8NV | Valerij Marcenjuk | |
1718. | UT8RN | Alex Kozachenko | |
1719. | UT8UD | Igor | FT897, 100w, wires; |
1720. | UT8UF | Vitaliy Krasun | IC-756PRO3, Heil PROSET HC-5, 15 el. 4 band`s |
1721. | UT8UL | Сергей Фукаревич | |
1722. | UT9IR | Сергей Пономаренко | |
1723. | UU0A | Yuri Yavorskiy | |
1724. | UU0JM | Andy Kazantsev | |
1725. | UU1JO | Anatoly Korotaev | |
1726. | UU2A | Leonid A.Puzankov | TS-2000 Antennas; Delta Loop (80 m), Vertical Dipole |
1727. | UU2J | ZAICHENKO VICTOR | TS-870sat, DL, LW |
1728. | UU2JQ | RUSTAM MUKHAMETZYANOV | |
1729. | UU3JZZ | Mike Makhonin | |
1730. | UU4JC | Rustem Garafutdinov | |
1731. | UU4JDD | Max F. Yevsyukov | |
1732. | UU4JMG | Andy Kotovsky | |
1733. | UU4JO | NICK KUDINOV | |
1734. | UU4JQR | ||
1735. | UU5AF | Victor Artyushkin | Kenwood TS-590s |
1736. | UU5J | VLADIMIR KHORIN | |
1737. | UU5JOY | Василий Чуваков | |
1738. | UU6J | Joseph Presman | |
1739. | UU6JJ | Vlad Raniuk | |
1740. | UU7JD | Andrew Gordienko | Tks and 73! |
1741. | UU7JF | Vitaly Melnik | |
1742. | UU7JJ | ANATOLY YEVSTGINEYEV | |
1743. | UU7JM | ANATOLY PROZOROV | |
1744. | UU8JM | Oleg Yavorsky | |
1745. | UU8JW | Andrii Vyselko | |
1746. | UU9JC | Zvyagincev Sergej | |
1747. | UU9JFT | Владислав | FT-450AT, 80W, Window |
1748. | UU9JK | Bukhanov Yurtij | |
1749. | UU9JQ | Alex Kachan | |
1750. | UV3QF | IGOR SHEVTSOV | |
1751. | UV3RT | Владимир Кывыржик | |
1752. | UV5EEO | Leonid Korsakov | |
1753. | UV5EUK | Bondarevskiy Roman | |
1754. | UV5EVW | Lusnikov Mikhail | |
1755. | UV5EVZ | Eugene | |
1756. | UV5QR | Oleg Drozhanoff | |
1757. | UW0K | Alex | |
1758. | UW1G | SUDXF HQ | |
1759. | UW1GR | Anatoly Shtukaturov | |
1760. | UW1M | Victor | |
1761. | UW1U | Roman Bratchyk | TRCVR Flex-3000 100W, Ant: OCF Dipole |
1762. | UW1WU | Alexander Korzhov | SO2R TS-570SG TS-590S 100 Watts Vertical, dipoles 14m UP |
1763. | UW2M | Roman Tkachenko | |
1764. | UW2Q | Igor Tolstous | |
1765. | UW3HM | Viacheslav Sushych | |
1766. | UW3U | Dmitry Davidenko | |
1767. | UW3WU | Alexander Dovhaliuk | |
1768. | UW4SU | Vit | |
1769. | UW5IM | Андрей Мельничук | |
1770. | UW5M | Filonenko Vitaly | |
1771. | UW5SW | Ruslan O. Gladenko | |
1772. | UW5U | ВЛАДИМИР ДЖУЛАЙ | |
1773. | UW7CN | Alex Zaborovsky | |
1774. | UW7M | Andy Yarovoi | FT-897D; GP & I.V. |
1775. | UW7RV | Vlad Ananyev | |
1776. | UW8R | Volodymir Dunaj | |
1777. | UW8SM | Andy | |
1778. | UX0FF | NIKOLAY LAVREKA | |
1779. | UX0HO | Pedko Serge | |
1780. | UX0IM | Murad | |
1781. | UX0KR | Vladimir V Sydorov | |
1782. | UX0QQ | VALENTIN LINNIK | |
1783. | UX0RR | Konstantin Gorodniy | |
1784. | UX0UW | EFIMOV VLADIMIR | ux0uw@mail.ru |
1785. | UX0ZAB | Valentin Krayukhin | |
1786. | UX1CL | Winarsky Vlad | TNX 73! |
1787. | UX1CW | Evgen Morozov | FT-107m Delta 160m Delta 80m Streight Key. TNX 73! |
1788. | UX1IB | YAKOV GORELIK | gl |
1789. | UX1IL | Konstantin Morozov | |
1790. | UX1LA | Panasovsky Valery | |
1791. | UX1UA | Sergei Litvinov | |
1792. | UX1UF | Andrey Forey | |
1793. | UX1VT | Pavlo Kyrychenko | БУДЬМО! |
1794. | UX2HO | Paul Budanov | |
1795. | UX2HR | Sergey | |
1796. | UX2IB | Anatoly Kryazhok | |
1797. | UX2IF/P | Serge | |
1798. | UX2IJ | Serge Anischenko | TNX 73! |
1799. | UX2KA | Sergey Prokopchuk | |
1800. | UX2MK | Ershov Vasilij | |
1801. | UX3HA | Grigor Nosach | |
1802. | UX3IO | Sergej Anajko | |
1803. | UX3IT | Vladimir Shakun | |
1804. | UX4CR | Oleg Klochok | |
1805. | UX4E | ||
1806. | UX4FC | Victor Saginov | |
1807. | UX4U | Oleg Yevtushenko | |
1808. | UX5D | Alexander Krayzman | |
1809. | UX5L | Apalkov Vladimir | |
1810. | UX5Q | Boris Vernitsky | |
1811. | UX5UU | Alex Razborshchuk | |
1812. | UX6F | NIKOLAY LAVREKA | |
1813. | UX6IB | Vasyl Mokienko | |
1814. | UX6IR | victor ternovsky | |
1815. | UX7DX | Joseph Filep | |
1816. | UX7FC | Bratinov Slava | |
1817. | UX7FD | Valentina Bratinova | |
1818. | UX7IA | S.Makarov | |
1819. | UX7LL | Sergey Salov | |
1820. | UX7MA | Kleymenov Andy | |
1821. | UX7MB | Klunniy Yuri | |
1822. | UX7MX | Ivan Kalashnikov | FT-2000, Ant 3el Yagi, I.V. |
1823. | UX7QD | Alex Klotchkov | RIG(s): 100W; ANTENNA(s): a sloper |
1824. | UX7QV | Vladislav Lagoda | |
1825. | UX7U | Alexandr V.Kondratyuk | Bucha, P.O. Box 1011, Kievskaya obl., 08292, UKRAINA |
1826. | UX7UU | Alex Zaliznyak | |
1827. | UX8IR | Valery Sorokin | |
1828. | UX8IX | Nick Dolgopolov | |
1829. | UY0CA | Pavel Omelchuk | |
1830. | UY0IX | Nick Rudkovskij | |
1831. | UY1HY | Valery Kompaniets | |
1832. | UY1IP | Alexandr Afanasiev | YAESU FT-450D |
1833. | UY2IF | Valery | |
1834. | UY2IG | Alex Kozyrev | 73! |
1835. | UY2RA | George | |
1836. | UY2UQ | Volodymyr Minakov | |
1837. | UY2UR | VLADIMIR PRIKHODKO | |
1838. | UY2ZZ | Vladislav Kopachevskyy | |
1839. | UY3CC | Radchuk Vladimir | |
1840. | UY3IF | ||
1841. | UY3MW | Mykola | |
1842. | UY3QW | Peter | |
1843. | UY4W | Vlad Shvydkij | |
1844. | UY5AA | IHOR MOKHOV | |
1845. | UY5AR | Atamanov Alex | |
1846. | UY5QO | Alex Belyaev | |
1847. | UY5TE | N.V. Washchilenko | |
1848. | UY5VA | Victor Pino | 73! |
1849. | UY5YA | Vasiliy Mironov | |
1850. | UY5ZI | Victor | |
1851. | UY6IM | ROMAN SHOULGA | |
1852. | UY7IS | Kosulnikov Stas | |
1853. | UY7LM | ANATOLY POLTAVETS | |
1854. | UY7MM | Sergeev Vladimir | |
1855. | UY7QN | Serge Davydenko | |
1856. | UY8IF | Igor Fomin | |
1857. | UY8IO | Victor | 73! |
1858. | UZ0U | Vlad | |
1859. | UZ1RM | Serge Mikula | |
1860. | UZ2HZ | ||
1861. | UZ5Q | Valentin Dolinny | |
1862. | UZ5RZ | Vlad Ermak | |
1863. | UZ8I | KOLOVSKY ANATOLY | |
1864. | VA1CHP | Rich Pieniaszek | |
1865. | VA2WA | Victor | |
1866. | VE2AWR | Serge Langlois | |
1867. | VE2FK | Claude Duberger | |
1868. | VE2HIT | Gregoire Pouliot | |
1869. | VE2KOT | Renй Laplante | 20m wire yagi 2el up 25', 20 watts |
1870. | VE3FH | Julio Castellano | |
1871. | VE3FJ | Nick Lelyak | |
1872. | VE3KAO | Igor Mordick | |
1873. | VE3XAT | Mike Lafave | |
1874. | VE9AA | Mike Smith | |
1875. | VE9HF | Rick Williams | |
1876. | VE9ML | Marcel LeBlanc | |
1877. | VE9PLS | Martin Hann | |
1878. | VK2AXX | Joshua Alfonso Greenwood | Part time effort |
1879. | VK2CZ | David Burger | |
1880. | VO1HP | Frank Davis | |
1881. | VR2UBC | Yau Kin Man | |
1882. | VR2VCN | Julian David Tidmarsh | |
1883. | VR2XMT | Charlie Ho Chi Ming | |
1884. | VU2SGW | Sailin Gudhka | |
1885. | VU2UR | B.L.MANOHAR "ARASU" VU2UR | OPS: VU2UR; WITH TS-140-S; INV VEES; 5 WATTS; ENJOYED ANOTHER UARL CONTEST |
1886. | W1END | Eldon Burkinshaw | First time in this contest. Not many contacts but had fun. Rig was FTdx5000 (100w) and Butternut HF6V all-band vertical. |
1887. | W1TO | Tom Homewood | |
1888. | W3EP | Emil Pocock | |
1889. | W6AWW | Alex Lozgachev | |
1890. | W7WEC | Bill Carter | |
1891. | W8IQ | KURT MEYERS | |
1892. | W9ILY | John Holmes | |
1893. | WB0IWG | James Stiles | |
1894. | WB6MKS | Paul Brooks | |
1895. | WD5R | Marlene Thomas | Thank you for reminding us. And thank you for helping us enjoy our hobby. Marlene |
1896. | WH2HAO | David K. Head, M.D. | |
1897. | WP3GW | Angel Luis Santana | |
1898. | XV9NPS | Fumitaka.Ohata | |
1899. | YB0ECT | R Prihandoyo | |
1900. | YB0MWM | HARIYANTO | |
1901. | YB0OHG | Kartana Hadi Saputra | |
1902. | YB9WZJ | JONI SALIM | |
1903. | YL2AG | Borzenkov Aleksandr | |
1904. | YL2HK | Pavel | |
1905. | YL2II | Yan-Ivan | |
1906. | YL2KO | ALEX GORKY | |
1907. | YL2PP | Anatoly Kalcuk | |
1908. | YL2QN | Andrejs Pankins | |
1909. | YL2TD | Yevgeny | TRX: ELRCRAFT K-1 5W,ANT: 10/15/20 TRI BANDER, INV-V/40M |
1910. | YL3FW | Sergei V.Gorchinsky | |
1911. | YL3GX | Valery Dimitriev | TS2000 ant G5RV |
1912. | YL3ID | Jurijs Astasins | DXDA-3541 |
1913. | YL5X | Victor Ivanov | |
1914. | YM3KC | TRAC IZMIR | Best 73 From TURKEY Rig : Yaesu ft-857 Dipol anten |
1915. | YO2IS | SULI I. IULIUS | Setup: Icom IC-7000 100W, Diamond CP-6 trap GP. 73 Szigy. |
1916. | YO2LEA | Ioan-Mihai Ursan | |
1917. | YO2LFP | Doru | |
1918. | YO2LTP | Babi | |
1919. | YO2LXW | MIHAI CAROL | |
1920. | YO2MJZ | NELU USCA | ICOM IC-730, PWR 100W, ANTENNA DIPOLE |
1921. | YO3APJ | Adrian Sinitaru | |
1922. | YO3FFF | Cristi | |
1923. | YO3FRI | TINA | |
1924. | YO3GLH | Cristian Simion | |
1925. | YO3GNF | Gheorghe Jack Ursulean | RIG: IC7600 ANT: Vertical BB-10V |
1926. | YO3JV | Miron Tudor | |
1927. | YO4AAC | GEORGE SAVU | |
1928. | YO4BEW | STEFAN CALIN | |
1929. | YO4DW | sporis cornelius | |
1930. | YO4FZX | CLOSCARU MARIN | |
1931. | YO4SI | Mircea Rucareanu | 73s FOR ALL ! SD by EI5DI work good ! |
1932. | YO4TL | Victor SARBU | |
1933. | YO4US | CONSTANTIN NEAGU | TS 850S-AT, ~ 70 W; Ant. Inv. Vee , 2 x 10 m. 73 to all ! |
1934. | YO5ALI | Milea Nicolae | |
1935. | YO5BMT | Vasile Cioara | General DX Log |
1936. | YO5CUQ | STEFAN PILBAK | |
1937. | YO5NY | BAK IOAN | |
1938. | YO5PCB | BALAN MARIUS CALIN | |
1939. | YO6DBA | Szollosi Laszlo | |
1940. | YO6DBL | IONEL SERESAN | |
1941. | YO6FGZ | Szabo Arpad | GL to 2014 73,Arpi |
1942. | YO6KNY | Asociatia CLubul Sportiv KSE | |
1943. | YO6LB | Laszlo | |
1944. | YO7ARY | Marcel VASILE | |
1945. | YO7CVL | Miki | |
1946. | YO7DMX | Sebastian PARLAC | |
1947. | YO8RZJ | Cojocariu Ionel | I declare that this station was operated strictly in accordance with the rules and spirit of the contest, and within the conditions of my licence. My report is correct and true to the best of my knowledge. I agree that the decision of the contest organisers shall be final in all cases of dispute. I agree to the data from this entry being stored, analysed and cross-checked by computer. |
1948. | YO8SS | coca pavlic alexandru | |
1949. | YO8TTT | ||
1950. | YO9AGI | Mircea Badoiu | |
1951. | YO9CWY | Dan Motronea | |
1952. | YO9HOW | Filip Catalin Eduard | |
1953. | YP0C | MITRUT MARIUS | |
1954. | YP5A | MIRCEA CRISAN | FT-950 + PA 300 W DELTA LOOP H |
1955. | YP9W | IONUT PITIGOI | |
1956. | YQ5C | Contest Call YO5KAI | YO5KAI Radioclub Contest Call, op.YO5OHO |
1957. | YQ6A | JOZSEF BARTOK | |
1958. | YT0W | Lzar Pavlovic | |
1959. | YT1FZ | Sasa Simic | |
1960. | YT1HA | Zivojin Aleksic | |
1961. | YT2AAA | Ivan Milenkovic | |
1962. | YT2ISM | Ismail Slezovic | |
1963. | YT2T | Marko Zivkovic | |
1964. | YT4A | Vemic Miroslav | |
1965. | YT4W | Miroslav Ivkovic | |
1966. | YT5CT | Zeljko Stojanovic | |
1967. | YT5N | MIKE | |
1968. | YT7M | Dragoljub Stojanovic | |
1969. | YU1FG | Milojevic Zivadin - Badza | |
1970. | YU1HFG | RADIO KLUB "NIKOLA TESLA" | |
1971. | YU1KT | RANKO LEVI | |
1972. | YU1ML | DOBROSLAV MARKOVIC | |
1973. | YU1TO | Tomislav Mijalkovic | RIG: TS 940S abt 100W Ant: Dipole |
1974. | YU1UN | Dragan Arsic | |
1975. | YU5R | Resava Valley Contest Club | |
1976. | YU5T | Zoran Dimitrijevic | Nice contest, thanks! |
1977. | YU7KW | Zoran Pekmezovic | |
1978. | Z320G | Jane Atanasov (Z35G) | |
1979. | Z33A | GEORGE ANDONOV | |
1980. | Z6/LZ1BJ | Boytcho Hadshiyski | |
1981. | ZF2KG | Chuck Van Hoorn | Great to work all the great ops from ZF! ZF2KG (KG9N) |
1982. | ZW8T | Milton Lima Ribeiro |